through the night, with a light, from above

TM Tractor Parts                      

"stand beside her
and guide her..."

Specializing in Farmall Cub & Lo-Boy                                      

 

Home   ·   Directory of Parts For Sale
 

Welcome to TM Tractor Parts. We deal with parts for McCormick Farmall and International Cub, International Cub Lo-Boy, Cub 154 Lo-Boy, Cub 184, Cub 185 Lo-Boy tractors.   This page is designed to help search engines find the parts you need with the least amount of trouble. Please use the links to enter our site or browse our parts directory.

1957 Farmall Cub


Home   ·   Parts Directory
 

The rest of this page is just a list of words associated with the Farmall Cub tractor and some of the new, used and replacement parts available for purchase through TM Tractor Parts web site. McCormick Farmall and International Cub International Cub Lo-Boy, Cub 154 Lo-Boy, Cub 184, Cub 185 Lo-Boy Since people identify the tractor and its parts differently, we'll list all the names, whether technically correct or not. In fact, spelling often doesn't count. So here goes...
Cub, cub, Cub tractor, Farmall Cub tractor, farmall cub tractor, mccormick deering farmall cub tractor, Mc Cormick Deering Cub, deering tractor, mccormick tractor, mccormik tractor, deering cub tractor, international cub tractor, international harvester cub tractor, international cub, harvester cub, ih, IH, IH Cub, IHCUB, ih farmall, ih farmall cub, cub lo-boy, cub loboy, 154, 184, 185, cub lowboy, cub low-boy,ih cub loboy, ih cub Lo-Boy, IH Lo-Boy, international lo-boy, international lo boy, international low boy, international loboy, Case ih, Case-ih, Case IH Cub, Case IH tractor parts, IH tractor parts, used tractor parts, cub tractor parts, lo boy tractor parts, farmall cub tractor parts, farmall tractor parts, implements, plow, snow plow, snowplow, blade, snow blade, snowblade, grader, grader blade, graderblade, plow, moldboard plow, mold board plow, dirt plow, dirtplow, cultivator, cultivator parts, plow parts, implement parts, disk plow, harrow, cub-189, cub 189, cub-22, cub 22, cub-54, cub-54a, cub 54, cub 54a, mower, belly mower, rolling colter, jointer, cushion hitch spring, plow bottom, depth adjusting lever linkage, depth adjusting rockshaft, quick attachable drawbar, cotter, latch bar, master control lever, pickup chain, rolling colter, beam, spring guide, beam extension, plate, bolt, carriage bolt, machine bolt, eccentric bolt, lifting bracket, chain lifting bracket, latch bar support, brace, lever arm, eyebolt, quadrant support, rockshaft bearing, spring anchor, spring link adjuster, rear furrow wheel, disk, chilled type disk bearing, timken roller type disk bearing, rear adjusting lever, axle, front rockshaft, main frame, sand rim special, scraper, steering links, wheel weights, guide arm, lift link, hitch plate, beam spreader, lift arm, eccentric collar, beam block, beam rail, hand latch, quadrant support brace, front steering link, steering pipe, rear steering link, sand rim, rear furrow wheel, direct connected mower, belly mower, v belt drive, coupling bar hinge, flywheel shaft tube, inner shoe hinge, cutter bar, knife clips, guard, grass board, pitman, pitman arm, drive pulley, grass board rod, drag bar, inner shoe hinge, coupling bar, cutter bar, gag bar, flywheel shaft pulley, flywheel shield, coupling bar hinge, wrist pin, cone head bolt, tilting clamp, stay rod crank, stay rod, drag bar support, gag lever post, lifting chain, clevis, pitman box, pitman box connection stiffener, pitman strap, knife head, ledger plate, wearing plate, cutter bar, plow bottom, frog, moldboard, clamp clip, shank, steel jointer, chilled jointer, notched blade, colter stop bushing, rolling colter, colter bracket, yoke, and now for a pretty complete list of parts: 59 469 D RIVET,BRAKE BAND 352 611 R93 LINING, SER, BRAKE 350 967 R21 BAND, ASSY. BRAKE /BELOW #173600 103 025 NUT, 5/16 HEX 103 495 PIN, 5/16 x 15/16 ROD END 103 373 PIN, 3/32 x 3/4 COT. 104 037 CLEVIS, 5/16-24 BRAKE ADJ ROD END 352 361 R1 PIN, BRAKE BAND ANCR /#18559-173600 360 040 R1 PIN, BRAKE BAND ANCR /#173600 & < 351 487 R21 SHAFT, ASSY LH BRAKE 103 386 PIN, 1/8 x 1 1/4 COT 103 346 WASHER, 13/32 x 1-1/2 x 10 GA 351 488 R1 SPACER, LH BRAKE SHAFT/ #17528 & < 350 991 R11 PEDAL, ASSY, LH BRAKE 350 993 R1 LATCH, BRAKE RIVET 1/4 x 1 1/8 RD-HD 104 086 RIVET 1/4 x 1 1/8 RD-HD 350 998 R11 PEDAL, W/RATCHET 350 951 R1 SPRING, BRAKE PEDAL RETURN 351 003 R11 SHAFT, ASSY RH BRAKE 351 000 R1 SCREW, BRAKE PEDAL LOCK 114 503 NUT, 3/8-16 HEX, JAM 350 995 R91 RATCHET, BRAKE 104-083 RIVET, 1/4 x 3/4 RD-HD 358 753 R12 BAND W/LINING & TEN RVT/#173601 & > 358 895 R91 PKG, BRAKE LINING SERV/#173601 & > 358 755 R1 PIN, BRAKE BAND ANC/#173601 & > 358 758 R2 TOGGLE, LH BRK BND ACT/#173601 & > 358 759 R2 TOGGLE, RH BRK BND ACT/#173601 & > 359 865 R1 PIN, BRAKE BND PIVOT / #173601 & > 103 495 PIN, 5/16 x 15/16 ROD END /#173601 & > 103 373 PIN, 3/32 x 3/4 COT 104 037 CLEVIS, 5/16-24 BRAKE ADJ ROD END 360 130 R1 ROD, BRAKE OP /#173601 & > 114 493 NUT, 5/16 -24 HEX, JAM 368 578 R11 PLATE, ASSY, STEP 57 406 H SPACER, BRAKE BAND /#173601 & > 60 069 D WHEEL, STEERING 15 IN 112 139 KEY, 1/4 x 7/8 WOODRUFF TYPE A 351 489 R11 ARM ASSY, STEERING SHAFT SUPP 179 839 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1 HEX HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 350 902 R3 BRACKET, STR SHFT SUPP ARM 102 634 NUT, 5/16-18 HEX 179 823 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1 5/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 350 894 R12 SHAFT & WORM/WASHERS 350 896 R2 383 800 R91 SHAFT & WORM/WASHERS 350 896 R2 N/A & 350 897 R2 /#221872 & > N/A & 350 897 R2 /#221871 & < 219 753 NUT, 3/4-16 HEX, JAM 350 896 R2 WASHER, STR SHFT, UPP THRUST 350 897 R2 WASHER, STR SHFT, LWR THRUST A 11507 SEAL, STR SHFT OIL 350 898 R1 BEARING, STR SHFT 179 839 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 350 899 R1 GASKET, STEERING SHAFT BEARING 350 886 R23 HOUSING ASSY, STR GEAR 102 639 NUT, 5/6-11 HEX 444 576 PLUG, 1/4-18 AUTO, SQ-HD PIPE 20 972 R1 PLUG, 3/8-18, C-Z AUTO SQ-HD PIPE 361 856 R1 SCREW, 5/8-11 x 1 3/4 HEX-HD CAP 361 857 R1 SCREW, 5/8-11 x 2 1/4 HEX-HD CAP 103 325 WASHER, 5/8 MED LOCK 2 778 F PLUG, STR GEAR HOUS OIL FILL 172 598 PLUG, 2 1/4 IN DIA EXPANSION 350 887 R1 BUSHING, STR WORM WHL SHFT-UPP 350 904 R1 SHAFT, STR WORM WHL 103 387 SHAFT, STR WORM WHL 124 555 KEY, 3/16 x 1 1/8 WDF NO. 16 NI-STL 350 903 R1 WHEEL, STR WRM 21 TTH/#221871 & < 383 802 R1 WHEEL, STR WRM 24 TTH/#2218721 & > 350 890R1 BUSHING, STR WORM WHL SHFT-LWR 25 086 DA DOWEL, STR GEAR HOUS BASE 350 893 R1 GASKET, STR GR HOUS BASE 350 889 R11 BASE, ASSY STR GR HOUS BASE 271 505 NUT, 7/16-20 HEX 179 860 SCREW, 7/16-14 x 1 1/4 HEX-HD CAP 181 407 SCREW, 7/16-20 x 2 1/4 HEX-HD CAP 103 322 WASHER, 7/16 MED LOCK 370 510 R91 SEAL, STR WRM WHL SHFT OIL 350 905 R1 WASHER, STR WRM WHL SHF THRUST 109 454 FITTING 1/4-28 NS TPR STR LUB 350 906 R1 ARM, STR GEAR /ALL CUB 271 505 NUT, 7/16-20 HEX 181 407 SCREW, 7/16-20 x 2 1/4 HEX-HD CAP 103 322 WASHER, 7/16 MED LOCK 350 909 R1 SHIM, STR GR ARM PLATE LIGHT-.007 350 910 R1 SHIM, STR GR ARM PLATE MED-.010 350 911 R1 SHIM, STR GR ARM PLATE HVY-.060 350 908 R1 PLATE, STR GR ARM 181 339 SCREW, 5/16-24 x 1 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 350 907 R1 WASHER, STR GR ARM RETAINER 70 119 D NUT, STR WRM WHL SHF 66 584 D FITTING 3/16 STR DRIVE LUB 368 089 R1 ARM STR GR 271 505 NUT, 7/16-20 HEX 181 407 SCREW, 7/16-20 x 2 1/4 HEX-HD CAP 103 322 WASHER, 7/16 MED LOCK 368 093 R1 SHIM, STR GR ARM PLATE LIGHT-.007 368 092 R1 SHIM, STR GR ARM PLATE MED-.010 368 090 R1 PLATE, STR GR ARM/LO-BY#4802 & > 179 819 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1 1/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 322 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 627 711 R91 WHEEL, 18 IN STR/LO-BY 295 204 R1 O-RING, STR WHL CAP RETN 366 558 R1 CAP, STR WHL LO-BY 378 968 R1 ARM, STR GEAR 66 584 D FITTING 3/16 STR DRIVE LUB 351 870 R91 BLADE, ASSY, FAN 70 202 D SCREW, 12-32 x 1 1/16 HEX-HD MACH 106 498 WASHER, NO. 12 REG LOCK 251 428 R1 BELT, FAN-REG DUTY 368 082 R1 BELT, FAN-HVY DUTY 350 939 R91 PLATE, ASSY, CLUTCH PRESS 354 074 R1 LEVER, CLUTCH 351 902 R1 PIN, CLUTCH LEVER 351 904 R1 SPRING, CLUTCH LEVER 351 965 R1 SCREW, ADJ 351 903 R1 SPRING, CLUTCH LEVER PRESS 114 492 NUT, 1/4-28 HEX, JAM 103 339 WASHER, 9/32 x 5/8 x .065, ADJ SCRW 351 898 R1 SPRING, CLUTCH RETURN 359 440 R1 SCREW, CLUTCH TO FLYWHL CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 351 897 R1 BRACKET, CLUTCH 351 896 R1 PLATE, CLUTCH PRESS 28 754 D RIVET, CLUTCH FACING 350 940 R91 DISC ASSY, CLUTCH DRIVEN 351 469 R92 FACING SET, CLUTCH 351 760 R91 PLATE ASSY, CLUTCH PRESS 359 440 R1 SCREW, CLUTCH TO FLYWHL CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 351 768 R1 SCREW, RELEASE LEVER ADJ 351 769 R1 NUT, ADJ 351 469 R92 FACING SET, CLUTCH 351 771 R1 SPRING, RELEASE LEVER 351 765 R1 PLATE, PRESS 351 773 R91 DISC ASSY, CLUTCH DRIVEN 351 766 R91 LEVERW/SCREW 351 768 R1 & NUT 351 770 R1 PIN, RELEASE LEVER 103 373 PIN, 3/32 x 3/4 COT 351 761 R91 PLATE W/THREE SEATS, 351 763 R1, BK 351 772 R1 SPRING, PRESS 351 763 R1 SEAT, ADJ SCREW 103 384 H RIVET, TUBLAR BRS 351 686 R3 HOUSING, CLUTCH 271 500 NUT, 7/16-14 HEX 179 866 SCREW, 7/16-14 x 2 HEX-HD CAP 179 869 SCREW, 7/16-14 x 2 3/4 HEX-HD CAP 179 884 SCREW, 1/2-13 x 1 3/8 HEX-HD CAP 179 888 SCREW, 1/2-13 x 1 7/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 322 WASHER, 7/16 MED LOCK 103 323 WASHER, 1/2 MED LOCK 351 486 R11 COVER W/NUT 103 127 CLUTCH HOUS 351 485 R2 COVER, CLUTCH HOUS 109 084 NUT, 1/4-20 HEX-HD CAP 103 319 WASHER, 1/4 MED LOCK 350 953 R1 LEVER, CLUTCH PEDAL 179 844 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1 5/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 350 951 R1 SPRING, CLUTCH PEDAL RETURN 103 496 PIN, 3/8 x 1 3/32 ROD END YOKE 103 373 PIN, 3/32 x 3/4 COT 350 949 R11 PEDAL, ASSY, CLUTCH /#32228 & < 350 955 R11 ROD, CLUTCH OP R /#32228 & < 103 026 NUT, 3/8-24 HEX 104 038 YOKE, ADJ CLTH OP ROD /#32228 & < 350 923 R1 YOKE, CLUTCH REL LF SD /#32228 < 103 024 NUT, 1/4-28 HEX 181 312 SCREW, 1/4-28 x 11/16 HEX-HD CAP 103 319 WASHER, 1/4 MED LOCK 350 924 R1 YOKE, CLTH RLS RT SD /#32228 & < 109 454 FITTING 1/4-28 NS TPR STR LUB 350 921 R11 BEARING & RETAINER W/FITTING 350 948 R1 PIN, CLUTCH REL YOKE PIVOT 103 373 PIN, 3/32 x 3/4 COT 66 584 D FITTING, 3/16 STR DR TYP LUB 57 578 DX BAR ASSY CLUTCH HOUS HAND HOLE 103 127 NUT 1/4-20 TYP A WING 376 137 R1 NUT, 1/4-20 WING 351 486 R11 COVER, CLUTCH HOUS HH /#13754 & > 353 236 R11 PLATE, ASSY, CLUTCH ADJ 181 395 SCREW, 7/16-20 x 1 HEX-HD CAP 103 322 WASHER, 7/16 MED LOCK 615 062 R1 WASHER, 15/32 x 7/8 x 11 GA 353 234 R11 PEDAL, ASSY, CLUTCH /#32229 & > 353 238 R11 ROD ASSY, CLUTCH OPR /#32229 & > 353 239 R2 YOKE, CLUTCH REL LF SD /# 32229 & > 103 024 NUT, 1/4-28 HEX 181 313 SCREW, 1/4-28 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP 103 319 WASHER, 1/4 MED LOCK 353 240 R2 YOKE, CLUTCH REL RT SD /# 32229 & > 547 141 R1 SPRING, ACTUATING TR/NEUT STR SW 385 872 R91 SEAL, DIFF SHF INNR BRG RET OIL 376 158 R91 RETAINER W/BRG, ST 974 179 839 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 350 794 R1 SHIM, DIFF BRG RETR-EXTRA LIGHT 350 795 R1 SHIM, DIFF BRG RETR- LIGHT 350 796 R1 SHIM, DIFF BRG RETR-MEDIUM 350 797 R1 SHIM, DIFF BRG RETR-HEAVY 285 723 R1 O-RING, 3 1/8 x 3 3/8 x 1/8 DIFF BRG RT ST 974 BEARING, DIFF SHF INNR CUP 358 756 R1 BUSHING, ACT TGGL /#173601 & > ST 049 BEARING, ASSY, DIFF CONE 350 799 R1 DOWEL, TRANS CASE TO R AXL HOUS 351 236 R98 CASE ASSY, TRANS 444 576 PLUG, 1/4-18 AUTO SQ-HD PIPE 438 159 PLUG, 1/2-14 AUTO SQ-HD PIPE 444 592 PLUG, 3/4-14 AUTO SQ-HD PIPE 172 528 PLUG, 9/16 DIA EXP-GEAR SHFT HOLE 350 799 R1 DOWEL, TRANS CASE TO R AXL HOUS 172 557 PLUG, 1 3/16 DIA EXP-RV IDL GEAR 172 530 PLUG, 11/16 DIA EXP PTO SHFT SHF 104 100 RIVET, 5/16 x 1 1/8 RD-HD 350 788 R1 PIN, DIFF PINION SHF LOCK 350 787 R1 GEAR, DIFF DRIVE 48 TTH 350 785 R92 CASE ASSY, DIFF 350 836 R1 PLATE, TRAN CS RR CVR 350 837 R2 GASKET, TRANS CASE RR CVT 350 791 R1 GEAR, DIFF SIDE 16 TTH 350 790 R1 PINION, DIFF 10 TTH 350 789 R1 SHAFT, DIFF PINION 350 799 R1 DOWEL, TRANS CS TO DIFF SHF HOUS 350 871 R1 BUSHING, REV IDLER GR 350 870 R11 GEAR, W/BSH 350871R1 RV IDL 22 TTH 350 869 R1 SHAFT, RV IDLER 179 796 SCREW, 1/4-20 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 319 WASHER, 1/4 MED LOCK 351 535 R1 SHIELD, TRANS SPLINE SHF RR 352 402 R91 BEARING, TRANS SPLINE SHF RR 351 536 R1 SHIELD, TRANS SPLINE SHF FT 350 867 R1 GEAR, FIRST & RV SLIDING 13 TTH 350 868 R1 GEAR, 2ND & 3RD SLIDING 17 & 26 TTH 364 520 R1 GEAR, 2ND & 3RD SLIDING 16 & 26 TTH 350 859 R1 BUSHING, PTO SHF PILOT 351 534 R21 SHAFT, W/BUSH 350859R1 TRAN SP ST 542 BEARING TRANS SPLINE SHF FT 351 539 R1 RING, TRANS SPL SHF FT BRG LOCK 350 866 R1 GASKET, TRANS SPLINE SHF OIL SL 528 810 R91 SEAL, TRANS SPL SHF OIL 179 815 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 11/16 HEX-HD CAP 351 531 R1 CNTRSHF & BVL PINION 10 TTH 108 635 PIN, 1/8 x 1 1/8 COT 350 857 R91 BEARING CNTRSHF RR 351 532 R1 SPACER, RV IDL GR & CNTRSHF BRG 350 848 R1 GEAR, REVERSE 35 TTH 351 532 R1 SPACER, 1ST & RV GEAR 350 850 R1 GEAR, FIRST 39 TTH 350 852 R1 GEAR, SECOND 35 TTH /#192112 & < 350 519 R1 GEAR, SECOND 36 TTH /#192113 & > 350 853 R1 SPACER, 2ND & 3RD GEAR 350 854 R1 GEAR, THIRD 26 TTH 385 689 R2 SPACER, THIRD GEAR & CNTRSHF BRG 350 841 R2 SHIM, CNTRSHF BRG RET FINE-.004 350 842 R2 SHIM, CNTRSHF BRG RET LGHT-.007 350 843 R2 SHIM, CNTRSHF BRG RET MED-.015 350 844 R2 SHIM, CNTRSHF BRG RET HVY-.030 350 840 R1 RING, CNTRSHF BRG RET SEAL 70 119 D NUT, COUNTERSHAFT 385 688 R1 RETAINER, CNTRSHF BEARING ST 668 BEARING, COUNTERSHAFT FT 350 846 R1 GASKET, CNTRSHF BRG RET CAP 350 845 R1 CAP, CNTRSHF BEARING RETAINER 179 815 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 11/16 HEX-HD CAP 357 931 R91 BEARING, TRANS SPL SHF RR-NEEDLE 351 547 R1 GUIDE, GEAR SHIFT LVR 356 530 R91 LEVER ASSY, GEAR SHIFT 382 646 R1 PIN, GEAR SHF SWVL SPG RETR 351 545 R1 HOUSING, GEAR SHFT LVR 179 812 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1/2 HEX-HD CAP 350 882 R1 SHIELD, GEAR SHIFT LEVER 350 884 R1 RETAINER, GEAR SHIFT SWIVEL SPG 350 883 R1 SPRING, GEAR SHIFT SWVL 53 717 DA KNOB, GEAR SHIFT LEVER 364 067 R12 LEVER ASSY, GEAR SHIFT 364 065 R11 HOUSING, W/PIN, 364066R1, GR SHF LV 179 814 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 364 066 R1 PIN, GEAR SHF LVR SWVL STOP 553 686 R1 PIN, 3/16 x 1 1/2 ROLL 364 068 R1 SWIVEL, GEAR SHF LVR 351 546 R1 GASKET, GEAR SHF LVR HOUS 351 543 R2 SCREW, SHIFTER FORK 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 352 774 R3 ROD, 2ND & 3RD SHIFTER /#5000 & > 352 766 R97 FORK ASSY, 2ND & 3RD /#4999 & < 355 601 R92 FORK W/ SCRW, 2ND & 3RD /#5000 & > 16 012 R1 BALL, 3/8 DIA CR-STL-GR SHF POPPET 350 876 R1 SPRING, GEAR SHIFTER POPPET 352 770 R3 ROD, 1ST & RVR SHFT /#5000 & > 355 600 R93 FORK, W/SCREW 1ST & RVR SHFT 352 773 R97 FORK ASSY, 1ST & RVR SHFT /#4999 > 370 920 R1 O-RING, 1/2 x 5/8 x 1/16 GR SHFT LVR 353 044 R1 CLAMP, SHFT FORK /#8525-13586 18 880 D STUD, DIFF, SHF OUT BEARING CVR 102 635 NUT, 3/8-16 HEX 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 350 803 R1 RETAINER, DIFF SHF BEARING 179 835 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP 350 804 R1 GASKET, DIFF SHF BRG RET 350 802 R1 RING, DIFF SHF BEARING LOCK ST 364 BEARING, DIFF SHAFT BALL 350 800 R2 SHAFT, DIDD LH-12 TTH 124 552 KEY, 3/16 x 1 WDRF NO. 13 350 806 R41 HOUSING ASSY, RR AXL /#173600 & < 350 806 R51 HOUSING ASSY, RR AXL /#173601 & > 364 026 R31 HOUSING ASSY, RR AXL LH LO-BOY 102 635 NUT, 3/8-16 HEX-HD CAP 409 949 PLUG, 3/4-14 AUTO SQ-SOC PIPE 445 751 PLUG, 1/2 SQ-SOC STEEL PIPE 179 835 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP 102 635 NUT, 3/8-16 HEX-HD CAP 179 843 SCREW, 3/8-16 x1-1/2 HEX-HD CAP 179 839 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1 HEX-HD CAP 179 839 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1 HEX-HD CAP 138 244 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 HEX-HD CAP 179 842 SCREW, 3/8-16 x1-3/8 HEX-HD CAP 179 843 SCREW, 3/8-16 x1-1/2 HEX-HD CAP 103 221 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 364 027 R31 HOUSING ASSY, RR AXL RH LO-BOY 445 751 PLUG, 1/2 SQ-SOC STEEL PIPE 102 635 NUT, 3/8-16 HEX-HD CAP 179 846 SCREW, 3/8-16 x1-7/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 381 907 R91 SEAL, DIFF SHF PINION OIL 350 805 R2 DRUM, BREAK 102 634 NUT, 5/16-18 HEX 360 270 R1 SCREW, LOCK 350 798 R21 HOUSING ASSY, DIFF SHAFT 179 840 SCREW, 3/8-16 x1-1/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 350 799 R1 DOWEL, DIFF SHAFT HOUSING 350 801 R2 SHAFT, DIFF RH -12 TTH 350 815 R2 AXLE, LH REAR 350 822 R91 SEAL, REAR AXLE, OIL 179 835 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 350 823 R1 GASKET, REAR ASLE OIL SEAL A 31264 BEARING ASSY, RR AXLE OUTER CONE 358 756 R1 BUSHING, ACT TGGL /#173601 & > ST 973 BEARING, REAR AXLE OUTER CUP 350 813 R1 SPACER, RR AXL BRG /#19350 & < 353 162 R1 SPACER, RR AXL BRG /#19351 & > 350 824 R2 GEAR, REAR AXLE DRIVE - 70 TTH 350 825 R1 SPACER, RR AXL DR GEAR /#19350 & < 353 163 R3 SPACER, RR AXL DR GEAR /#19351 & > 350 809 R1 BEARING, REAR AXLE INNER CUP 353 164 R1 SHIM, RR AXL DRIVE GEAR-LIGHT .004 353 165 R1 SHIM, RR AXL DRIVE GEAR-MED .008 353 166 R1 SHIM, RR AXL DRIVE GEAR-HVY .015 353 167 R1 SHIM, RR AXL DRIVE GEAR-EX HVY .030 350 808 R91 BEARING ASSY, RR AXLE INNER CONE 350 817 R1 NUT, 9/16 LH REAR AXLE 103 387 PIN, 1/8 x 1-1/2 COT 350 820 R1 GASKET, LH RR AXL BEARING CAP 350 821 R1 CAP, LH RR AXL BEARING 179 814 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 350 819 R11 RETAINER W/OIL SEAL 350 821 R1 CAP, REAR AXL BEARING RH 179 814 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 350 820 R1 GASKET, OIL SL RET OR RH BRG CAP 382 220 R91 SEAL, RR AXL NUT RH RET OIL 350 816 R1 NUT, 1-1/8 THICK RH RR AXLE 350 817 R1 NUT, 9/16 THICK RH RR AXLE 103 387 PIN, 1/8 x 1-1/2 COT 350 818 R1 RING, REAR AXL NUT RH SEAL 350 814 R2 AXLE, RH REAR/CUB 350815 R AXLE, RH REAR /LO-BOY 350 827 R1 GASKET, REAR AXLE HOUS PAN 350 826 R1 PAN, REAR AXLE HOUS 179 812 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 355 066 R1 EXTENSION, REAR AXL /CUBS 355 065 R1 BOLT, REAR AXL EXT 103 323 WASHER,1/2 MED LOCK 360 043 R91 PACKAGE, RR AXL HOUS SVC 54001 dx GUARD ASSY PTO SHF UNITS A, B, C 351 257 R2 COVER, PTO ADP 179 837 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 126 107 C1 SEAL, PTO SHF OIL 273 359 FITTING, 3/16 65 DEG ANGL DR TYP 351 270 R21 RETAINER ASSY, PTO SHF OIL 179 840 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1-1/8 HEX-HD CAP 179 842 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1-3/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 103 341 WASHER, 13/32 x 13/16 x 16 GA 351 258 R2 GASKET, PTO ADP COVER 357 215 R1 DOWEL, PTO ADP UPP 351 235 R11 ADAPTER W/PROD GRAPHIC 179 837 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 350 837 R2 GASKET, PTO ADP 368 433 R1 SHAFT, W/RING, 122791R1 & SHLD A31260 BEARING, PTO SHAFT BALL 351 272 R2 SHIELD, PTO BRG GREASE 69 696 D RING, PTO SHF BEARING SNAP 351 286 R2 CLUTCH, PTO SHIFTER 223 016 SCREW, 1/4-20 x 1/4 HEX-SOC-HD 351 287 R11 LEVER & SHAFT ASSY, PTO SHFTR 351 970 R31 ROD ASSY, PTO SHFTR 137 130 PIN, 1/16 x 7/16 COT 351 967 R1 GUIDE, PTO SHFTR ROD 351 969 R1 SPRING, PTO SHFTR ROD 351 968 R1 COLLAR, PTO SHFTR LEVER 351 291 R1 SEAL, PTO SHFTR SHF 258 917 R1 DOWEL, PTO ADP LWR 351 260 R21 HOUSING ASSY, BELT PLLY DRIVE 444 576 PLUG, 1/4-18 AUTO, SQ-HD PIPE 444 595 PLUT, 3/4-14 x AUTO ZND SQ-HD PIPE 179 840 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1-1/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 351 268 R1 WASHER, BLET PLLY DR PINION 351 267 R1 PINION, BLET PLLY DRIVE 69 696 D RING, BELT PLLY DR HOUS SUP BRG ST 225 B BEARING, BLT PLY DR HOUS SUP BALL 124 549 KEY, 3/16 x 3/4 WDRF NO. 9 351 265 R12 SLEEVE ASSY, BLT PLY DR PINION 181 364 SCREW, 3/8-24 x 1 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 254 091 R1 O-RING, 2-3/4 x 3 x 1/8 BLT PLY DR HOU 351 261 R1 SHIM, BLT PLY DR HOUS HVY 351 262 R1 SHIM, BLT PLY DR HOUS MED 351 263 R1 SHIM, BLT PLY DR HOUS LGH 351 259 R21 SUPPORT, W/OIL SEAL 179 844 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1-5/8 HEX-HD CAP 179 842 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1-3/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 63 431 C1 SEAL, BLT PLY DR HOUS SUP 16 684 R1 PLUG, 3-3/4 IN. DIA EXP 351 273 R1 SHAFT, BLT PLY DR 181 364 SCREW, 3/8-24 x 1 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 351 274 R91 BEARING, BELT PLY DR SHF INN 351 280 R1 SHIM, BLT PLY DR SHF BEARING-HVY 351 281 R1 SHIM, BLT PLY DR SHF BEARING-MED 351 282 R1 SHIM, BLT PLY DR SHF BEARING-LGH 351 279 R1 CAGE, BLT PLY DR SHF BEARING ST 225 B BEARING, BLT PLY DR SHF OUT 351 275 R21 GASKET, BLT PLY DR SHF OIL 351 275 R21 RETAINER W/OIL SEAL 351 276 R91 179 818 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 351 276 R91 SEAL, BLT PLY DR SHF OIL 351 283 R2 SPACER, BLT PLY 351 278 R1 SPACER, BLT PLY DR SH 351 284 R1 PULLEY, BELT-9 IN DIA x 4-3/4 IN FACE 354 285 R1 PULLEY, BLT-7-5/8 IN DIA x 4-3/4 IN FAC 354 905 R1 PULLEY, BLT-6 IN DIA x 4-3/4 IN FAC 351 268 R1 WASHER, BLT PLY DR SHF 369 875 R1 RING, PTO BRG SNAP 355 120 R91 BREATHER, BLT PLY DR HOUS N/A THIS SECTION HAS BEEN OMITTED N/A FROM THIS ISSUE OF PARTS N/A LEFT BLANK 351 433 R1 BAR, SWING DRWBAR ANC 352 714 R1 SPACAER, SWING DRWBAR ANC BAR 351 679 R1 BOLE, SWING DRWBAR ANC BAR Q 3 558 PIN, SWING DRWBR PIVOT 103 408 PIN, 3/16 x 1-1/4 COT 350 964 R11 BRACKET, ASSY, QUICK ATT DRWBAR 103 419 PIN 1/4 x 1-1/4 COT 351 430 R11 DRAWBAR ASSY, SWINGING 351 679 R1 BOLT, DRWBAR BRKT 350 965 R11 BRACKET ASSY, QUICK ATT DRWBAR 103 419 PIN 1/4 x 1-1/4 COT 350 963 R1 DRAWBAR, QUICK ATT 102 637 NUT, 1-2-13 HEX 179 887 SCREW, 1/2-13 x 1-3/4 HEX-HD CAP 103 323 WASHER, 1/2 MED LOCK 106 265 WASHER, 9/16 x 1-3/8 x 12 GA 364 041 R1 BAR, SWING DRWBAR ANC 352 714 R1 SPACER, SWING DRWBAR ANC BAR Q 3 558 PIN, SWING DRWBR PIVOT 103 408 PIN, 3/16 x 1-1/4 COT 364 040 R11 DRAWBAR ASSY, SWINGING 351 679 R1 BOLT, DRWBAR BRKT 364 039 R11 BRACKET ASSY, QK ATT DRWBAR RH 103 419 PIN 1/4 x 1-1/4 COT 351 679 R1 BOLT, DRWBAR BRKT 350 963 R1 DRAWBAR, QUICK ATT 102 637 NUT, 1-2-13 HEX 179 887 SCREW, 1/2-13 x 1-3/4 HEX-HD CAP 103 323 WASHER, 1/2 MED LOCK 106 265 WASHER, 9/16 x 1-3/8 x 12 GA 364 038 R11 BRACKET ASSY, QK ATT DRWBAR LH 103 419 PIN 1/4 x 1-1/4 COT 520 168 R1 BUSHING, LIFT LINK 520 123 R1 TRUNNION, LIFT LINK 520 175 R1 PIN, 3/16 QK ATT COT 1 431 BX COLLAR W/SCREW 110 448, SET 448 SCREW, 1/2-13 x 1-3/4 HEX-HD CUP PT 520 143 R11 LINK W/NUT 218 443 LIFT 218 443 NUT, 3/4-10 HEX, JAM 13 094 R1 PIN, 3/16 x 1-1/4 SELF-OPENING COT Q 3 501 WASHER, 25/32 x 1-1/8 x 16 GA 520 163 R91 ROD ASSY, HELPER SPRING 218 446 NUT, 1-1/8-7, JAM 13 094 R1 PIN, 3/16 x 1-1/4 SELF-OPENING COT 520 160 R1 SPRING, HELPER 520 157 R2 GUIDE, HELPER SPRING ROD 17 427 R1 BOLT, 7/16-14 x 1 HEX-HD MACH 271 500 NUT, 7/16-14 HEX 179 886 SCREW, 1/2-13 x 1-5/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 322 WASHER, 7/16 MED LOCK 103 323 WASHER, 1/2 MED LOCK 520 129 R1 SWIVEL, LATERAL LINK LWR 109 461 FITTING 1/8-27 STR LUB 520 125 R2 BRACKET, HITCH ATT LH 17 450 R1 BOLT, 5/8-11 x 1-1/4 HEX-HD MACH 17 475 R1 BOLT, 5/8-11 x 1-1/2 HEX-HD MACH 103 325 WASHER, 5/8 MED LOCK 109 460 FITTING 1/8 x 67-1/2 DEG ELBOW LUB 520 136 R91 BAIL ASSY, HITCH W/DEPTH ADJ LVR 13 157 R1 PIN, 1/4 x 2 SELF OPENING COT 552 423 R1 WASHER, 1-13/32 x 2-1/4 x 11 GA 522 693 R91 BAIL ASSY, HITCH W/DEPTH ADJ CRK 13 157 R1 PIN, 1/4 x 2 SELF OPENING COT 520 296 R1 PIN, PULL BAR PIVOT BRACKET 520 175 R1 PIN, 3/16 QUICK ATT COT 520 042 R1 BUSHING, DEPT ADJ SCREW CLEVIS 520 124 R2 BRACKET, HITCH ATT RH 17 450 R1 BOLT, 5/8-11 x 1-1/4 HEX-HD MACH 17 475 r1 BOLT, 5/8-11 x 1-1/2 HEX-HD MACH 103 325 WASHER, 5/8 MED LOCK 520 069 R1 BRACKET, PULL ROD PIVOT 520 102 R1 STRAP, PULL BAR EXT 17 604 R1 BOLT, 5/8-11 x 2-3/4 HEX-HD MACH 17 603 R1 BOLT, 3/4-10 x 3 HEX-HD MACH 102 639 NUT, 5.8-11 HEX 220 081 NUT, 3/4-1- HEX 103 325 WASHER, 5/8 MED LOCK 103 326 WASHER,3/48 MED LOCK 363 415 R1 PIN, PUL BAR PIVOT 13 121 R1 PIN, 1/4 x 1-1/2 SELF OPENING COT 520 150 R11 BAR ASSY, PULL 393 500 R1 LATCH, PILL BAR 522 839 R1 SPRING, LATCH 179 833 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1/2 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 522 840 R2 SPRING, AUX LATCH 520 139 R1 SUPPORT, PULL BAR 520 174 R11 PIN ASSY, QUICK ATT COT 520 095 R2 EXTENSION, PULL BAR 520 175 R1 PIN, 3/16 QUICK ATT COT PO 12 095 PIN, 5/8 x 3-5/16 STD-HD DRILLED 521 093 R92 COUPLING, BEAM 518 505 R1 PIN, 3/4 x 3 STD-HD DRILLED 13 095 R1 PIN, 1/4 x 1-1/4 SELF-OPENING COT 520 128 R1 HOUSING, LEVELING SCREW 109 461 FITTING, 1/8-27 STR LUB 520 064 R1 SWIVEL, UPPER LATERAL LINK 520 137 R11 SCREW ASSY, LEVELING 441 012 R1 PIN, 1/4 x 7/8 ESNA ROLL PO 12 898 WASHER, 29-32 x 1-1/2 x 11 GA 520 075 R1 SWIVEL, DIAGONAL LINK 33 405 A WASHER, DIAGONAL LINK SWIVEL 520 175 R11 PIN ASSY, QUICK ATT COT 520 126 R1 SWIVEL, ROCKSHAFT ARM 520 131 R11 ROCKSHAFT ASSY 13 170 R1 PIN, 5/16 x 2-1/4 SELF-OPENING COT 520 122 R1 BUSHING, LIFT ARM 520 110 R1 PIN, ROCKSHAFT ARM RH PIVOT 520 175 R11 PIN, 3/16 QUICK ATT COT 520 106 R1 COLLAR, LATERAL LINK 13 034 R1 PIN, 1/8 x 5/8 SELF-OPENING COT P 13 254 PIN, 5/16 x 1-9/16 STD-HD DLD 520 083 R1 BOLT, DIAGONAL LINK STOP LOCK 520 127 R1 PIN, 3/16 QUICK ATT COT 520 175 R11 PIN, 3/16 QUICK ATT COT Q 3 548 PIN, 1/2 x 2-1/16 STD-HD DLD 520 142 R1 LINK, DIAGONAL 17 098 R1 PIN, 3/8 x 1-3/4 ESNA ROLL 520 146 R11 LINK ASSY, LATERAL PO 12 898 WASHER, 29-32 x 1-1/2 x 11 GA 520 175 R11 PIN, 3/16 QUICK ATT COT 520 162 R1 PIN, LATERAL LINK 13 095 R1 PIN, 1/4 x 1-1/4 SELF-OPENING COT 53 717 DA KNOB, DEPTH ADJ SCREW HANDLE 521 402 R1 HANDLE, DEPTH ADK SCREW 57C 483 R1 PIN, 5/16 x 1-1/2 ROLL 521 672 R1 PIN, 1/2 x 2-9/16 ESNA ROLL 522 691 R11 SCREW ASSY DEPTH ADK 66 991 R91 BEARING, THRUST 521 413 R1 COLLAR, DEPTH ADK SCREW 576 483 R1 PIN, 5/16 x 1-1/2 ESNA ROLL 109 461 FITTING, 1/8-27 STR LUB 522 690 R1 HOUSING, DEPTH AKD SCREW 17 552 R1 BOLT, 5/8-11 x 2-1/4 HEX-HD MACH 522 697 R11 SUPPORT ASSY, DEPTH ADJ SCREW 17 475 R1 BOLT, 5/8-11 x1-1/2 HEX-HD MACH 103 325 WASHER, 5/8 MED LOCK 441 012 R1 PIN, 1/4 x 7/8 ESNA ROLL 520 159 R1 BRACE, QUADRANT 17 426 R1 BOLT, 3/8-16 x 1 HEX-HD MACH 17 428 R1 BOLT, 1/2-13 x 1 HEX-HD MACH 17 4448 R1 BOLT, 1/2-13 x 1-1/4 HEX-HD MACH 102 635 NUT, 3/8-16 HEX 102 637 NUT, 1/2-13 HEX 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 103 323 WASHER, 1/2 MED LOCK 103 389 WASHER, 17/32 x 1-1/8 x 16 GA ZND 520 156 R1 QUADRANT, ADK LEVER 520 138 R1 ROD, LATCH 13 042 R1 PIN, 1/8 x 3/4 SELF-OPENING COT Q 1 505 WASHER, 13/32 x 1 x 16 GA 511 962 R1 HANDLE, ADJ LEVER 104 182 RIVET, 5/16 x 7/8 CKS 446 363 WAHER, 13/32 x 3/4 x 16 GA 2 067 A SPRING, PUSH BUTTON 511 964 R1 BUTTON, PUSH 142 485 PIN, 1/8 x 5/8 GROOVE 520 164 R91 LEVER ASSY, ADK 520 158 R1 LINK, LEVER ARM 520 161 R1 PIN, LEVER LINK UPPER 460 309 R1 PIN, 11/64 QUICK ATT COT 520 145 R11 PLATE ASSY, LEVER PIVOT 17 450 R1 BOLT, 5/8-11 x 1-1/4 HEX-HD MACH 13 121 R1 PIN, 1/4 x 1-1/2 SELF-OPENING COT 103 325 WASHER, 5/8 MED LOCK Q 5 036 WASHER, 1-1/32 x 1-3/4 x 16 GA 520 161 R1 PIN, LEVERLINK LOWER 520 161 R1 PIN, 3/16 QUICK ATT COT 218 444 NUT, 7/9-9 HEX-JAM 521 425 R1 BUSHING, LIFT LINK 521 401 R1 TRUNNION, LIFT LINK 520 122 R1 BUSHING, TRUNNION PO 2 041 COLLAR, W/SCREW, 110 447, SET 110 447 SCREW 1/2-13 x 5/8 SQ-HD CUP-PT SET 521 409 R11 LINK, W/NUT, 218 444 LIFT 13 094 R1 PIN, 3/16 x 1-1/4 SELF-OPENING COT 520 163 R91 ROD W/NUT 218 446, HELPER SPRING 13 094 R1 PIN, 3/16 x 1-1/4 SELF-OPENING COT Q 3 501 WASHER, 25/32 x 1-1/4 x 16 GA 218 446 NUT, 1-1/8-7 HEX, JAM 520 160 R1 SPRING, HELPER 521 415 R1 GUIDE, HELPER SPRING ROD 17 578 R1 BOLT, 5/8-11 x 2-1/2 HEX-HD MACH 520 175 R1 PIN, 3/16 QUICK ATT COT 520 129 R1 SWIVEL, LATERAL LINK LOWER 109 461 FITTING, 1/8-27 STR LUB 520 139 R1 SUPPORT, PULL BAR 522 839 R1 SPRING, LATCH 179 833 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1/2 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 393 500 R1 LATCH, PULL BAR 521 414 R11 BAR ASSY, PULL 520 102 R1 STRAP, PULL BAR EXT 17 604 R1 BOLT, 5/8-11 x 2-3/4 HEX-HD MACH 17 630 R1 BOLT, 3/4-10 x 3 HEX-HD MACH 102 639 NUT, 5/8-11 HEX 220 081 NUT, 3/4-10 HEX 103 325 WASHER, 5/8 MED LOCK 103 326 WASHER, 3/4 MED LOCK 363 415 R1 PIN, PULL BAR PIVOT 13 121 R1 PIN, 1/4 x 1-1/2 SELF-OPENING COT 520 069 R1 BRACKET, PULL BAR PIVOT 109 461 FITTING, 1/8-27 STR LUB 552 423 R1 WASHER, 1-13/32 x 2-1/8 x 11 GA 521 420 R91 PLATE ASSY, ATT HITCH LH 17 450 R1 BOLT, 5/8-11 x 1-1/4 HEX-HD MACH 103 325 WASHER, 5/8 MED LOCK 521 404 R11 BAIL ASSY, HITCH 13 157 R1 PIN, 1/4 x 2 SELF-OPENING COT 520 296 R1 PIN, PULL BAR PIVOT BRACKET 520 175 R1 PIN, 3/16 QUICK ATT COT 520 042 R1 BUSHING, SCREW CLEVIS 521 421 R91 PLATE ASSY, ATT HITCH RH 17 450 R1 BOLT, 5/8-11 x 1-1/4 HEX-HD MACH 103 325 WASHER, 5/8 MED LOCK PO 12 095 PIN, 5/8 x 3-5/16 STD-HD DRILLED 520 175 R1 PIN, 3/16 QUICK ATT COT 520 095 R2 EXTENSION, PULL BAR 520 174 R11 PIN ASSY, QUICK ATT COT 522 840 R2 SPRING, AUX LATCH 518 505 R1 PIN, 3/4 x 3 STD-HD DRILLED 13 095 R1 PIN, 1/4 x 1-1/4 SELF-OPENING COT 109 461 FITTING, 1/8-27 STR LUB 520 128 R1 HOUSING, LEVELING SCREW 520 064 R1 SWIVEL, LATERAL LINK UPPER 520 175 R11 PIN, 3/16 QUICK ATT COT 521 832 R11 SCREW ASSY, LEVELING 441 012 R1 PIN, 1/4 x 7/8 ESNA ROLL 521 128 R1 SHIM, 29/32 x 1-3/8 x 22 GA PO 12 898 WASHER, 29/32 x 1-1/2 x 11 GA 521 672 R1 PIN, 1/2 x 2-9/16 ROLL LVL SCW HNDL 521 831 R1 HANDLE, LEVELING SCREW 576 483 R1 PIN, 5/16 x 1-1/2 ESNA ROLL 53 717 DA KNOB, LEVELING SCREW HANDLE 521 410 R1 SWIVEL, DIAGONAL LINK 13 095 R1 PIN, 1/4 x 1-1/4 SELF-OPENING COT 520 127 R1 STOP, DIAGONAL LINK Q 3 548 PIN, 1/2 x 2-1/16 STD-HD DRILLED 13 094 R1 PIN, 3/16 x 1-1/4 SELF-OPENING COT 520 083 R1 BOLT, DIAGONAL LINK STOP LOCK 520 126 R1 SWIVEL, ROCKSHAFT ARM 110 146 R91 FITTING, 1/8-27 STR LUB 521 423 R11 PLATE ASSY, ATT ROCKSHF LH 17 459 R1 BOLT, 1/2-13 x 1-3/8 HEX-HD MACH 521 423 R11 ROCKSHAFT ASSY 13 170 R1 PIN, 5/16 x 2-1/4 SELF-OPENING COT 243 WASHER, 1-17/32 x 2 x 16 GA 521 424 R11 PLATE ASSY, ATT ROCKSHF RH 17 446 R1 BOLT, 3/8-16 x 1-1/4 HEX-HD MACH 271 560 SCREW, 5/8-11 x 1-3/4 HEX-HD CAP 521 427 R1 PIN, 3/4 x 3-1/16 STD-HD DRILLED 13 095 R1 PIN, 1/4 x 1-1/4 SELF-OPENING COT 520 106 R1 COLLAR, LATERAL LINK P 13 254 PIN, 5/16 x 1-9/16 STD-HD DRILLED 13 034 R1 PIN, 1/8 x 5/8 SELF-OPENING COT 520 142 R1 LINK, DIAGONAL 17 098 R1 PIN, 3/8 x 1-3/4 ROLL 520 162 R1 PIN, 3/4 x 3-3/8 STD-HD DRILLED 13 095 R1 PIN, 1/4 x 1-1/4 SELF-OPENING COT 520 146 R11 LINK ASSY, LATERAL 521 128 R1 SHIM, 29/32 x 1-3/8 x 22 GA PO 12 898 WASHER, 29/32 x 1-1/2 x 11 GA 520 175 R11 PIN ASSY, QUICK ATT COT 53 717 DA KNOB, DEPTH ADJ SCRW HANDLE 521 831 R1 HANDLE, DEPTH ADJ SCRW 576 483 R1 PIN, 5/16 x 1-1/2 ROLL 521 672 R1 PIN, 1/2 x 2-9/16 ROLL 521 411 R11 SCREW ASSY, DPTH ADJ 66 991 R91 BEARING, THRUST 521 413 R1 COLLAR, DEPTH ADK SCRW 576 483 R1 PIN, 5/16 x 1-1/2 ROLL 109 461 FITTIN, 1/8-27 STR LUB 521 403 R1 HOUSING, DEPTH ADJ SCRW 17 552 R1 BOLT, 5/8-11 x 2-1/4 HEX-HD MACH 521 426 R1 SPACER, DEPTH ADJ SCRW BRKT 521 417 R11 SUPPORT ASSY, DEPTH ADJ SCRW 17 430 R1 BOLT, 5/8-11 x 1 HEX-HD MACH 103 325 WASHER, 5/8 MED LOCK 520 057 R91 PARTS ACCESSORY 520 115 R1 PIN, SPRINT RETAINING 13 095 R1 PIN, 1/4 x 1-1/4 SELF-OPENING COT 520 121 R1 PIN, CUSHION SPRING STRAP 13 121 R1 PIN, 1/4 x 1-1/2 SELF-OPENING COT CUBS WITH BLOCKS 351 981 R1 or 354 383 R1 > R4 352 015 R1 PLUG, CHECK VLV ACTR 13 727 D WASHER, CHECK VLV ACTR 350 668 R1 SPRING, CHECK VLV 354 057 R2 VALVE, CHECK 364 833 R1 BOOT, PISTON SLEEVE RUBBER 352 007 R1 BUSHING, CONNECTING ROD 352 006 R11 ROD W/BUSHING 352 007 R1 352 008 R1 YOKE, CONN ROD #138824 & < 355 729 R1 YOKE, CONN ROD #138825 & > 352 004 R1 RING, PISTON SLEVE SEAL 355 726 R91 PACKAGE, PISTON RELP SVC 358 207 R91 PISTON ASSY # 138825 & > 461 173 R1 RING, PISTON HEAD SEAL 3 405 H GASKET, FILLER PLUG 444 687 PLUG, 1/8-27 AUTO SQ-HD PIPE 444 592 PLUG, 3/4-14 AUTO SQ-HD PIPE 172 574 PLUG, 1-1/2 DIA EXP 445 096 PLUG, 7/8 HEX-HD OUTSIDE FILLER 179 885 SCREW, 1/2-13 x 1-1/2 HEX-HD CAP 103 323 WASHER, 1/2 MED LOCK 352 009 R1 PIN, CONNECTING ROD YOKE 352 026 R2 SPRING, PRESS REG VLV BALL RIDER 351 867 R1 PISTON, SAFETY VLV 351 984 R92 STRAINER ASSY, CLY BLOCK OIL 15 258 E SPRING, SAFETY VLV 352 940 R21 PISTON ASSY, PRESS REG VLV 351 989 R6 GASKET, CYL HD 354 458 R92 HEAD ASSY, CYL 354 399 R21 HEAD W/PLUGS 444 654 & 444 660 351 868 R1 SLEEVE, SAFETY VLV 355 372 R93 ORIFICE ASSY 352 011 R2 ACTUATOR, CHECK VLV 350 084 R2 RIDER, PRESS REG VLV BALL 16 018 R1 BALL, 9/16 DIA CHROME STEEL 352 025 R1 SEAT, PRESS REG VLV 352 024 R2 RING, PRESS REG VLV PISTON SEAL 352 012 R21 STOP, CHECK VLV ACTR LOWER 13 727 D WASHER, CHECK VLV ACTR STOP 355 967 R1 O-RING, 3/8 x 1/2 x 1/16 364 832 R1 BOOT, CONTROL VLV RUBBER 350 672 R1 RING, CONTROL VLV SEAL 352 027 R2 STOP, CHECK VLV OPERATING SEAL 179 814 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP 351 697 R1 LOCK, CONTROL VLV OPR LVT STOP 9 411 648 NUT, 1/2-20 PHC GRIPO LOCK TYPE 8 352 018 R12 LINK ASSY, CONTROL VLV OPR 350 680 R2 PIN, CONTROL VLV OPR LINK 103 373 PIN, 3/32 x 3/4 COT 352 010 R1 PIN, CONNECTING ROD 103 028 NUT, 1/2-20 HEX 108 628 PIN, 1.16 x 7/8 COT 103 323 WASHER, 1/2 MED LOCK 354 391 R91 LOEVER ASSY, CONTRL VLV OPR 354 392 R1 PIN, CONTROL VLV -1-3/8 IN LONG 137 130 PIN, 1/16 x 7/8 COT 354 394 R1 PIN, CONTROL VLV OPR LEVER 137 130 PIN, 1/16 x 7/16 COT 354 395 R1 YOKE, CONTROL ROD ADJ-2 IN LONG 444 687 PLUG, 1/8-27 AUTO SQ-HD PIPE 102 570 SCREW, 1/4-20 x 3/8 HEX-HD CUP PT ST 351 983 R1 GASKET, CYL BLOCK CVR 351 982 R1 COVER, CYL BLOCK BOTTOM 179 816 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 354 269 R1 SCREEN, RELIEF VALVE 354 264 R91 VALVE ASSY, RELIEF #354 383 R1 > R4 354 382 R11 ELBOW W/SCREEN 354 269 R1 354 269 R1 SCREW, RELIEF VALVE 354 264 R91 VALVE ASSY, RELIEF #351 981 R1 354 397 R11 COUPLING W/NUT 19 984 R1 19 984 R1 NUR, 7/16-24 NYLON INSERT HI-DUTY TU 354 398 R11 TUBE W/TWO NUTS 19 984 R1 355 966 R1 O-RING, 7/17 x 5/8 x 3/32 30 402 D ELBO. 7/16-24 x 90 DEG HI-DTY TUBE M 352 017 R1 LEVER, CONTROL VLV OPERATING 352 021 R1 PIN, CONTROL VLV 1-1/8 IN. LONG 352 028 R1 PIN, CONTROL VALVE OPR LEVER 352 022 R1 YOKE, CONTROL ROD ADJ 1 IN. LONG BLOCKS 360 719 R1 / CUBS & ALL LO-BOYS 352 018 R12 LINK ASSY, CONTROL VLV OPR 352 010 R1 PIN, CONNECTING ROD 103 028 NUT, 1/2-20 HEX 108 628 PIN, 1/16 x 7/8 COT 103 323 WASHER, 1/2 MED LOCK 350 680 R2 PIN, CONTROL VLV OPR LINK 103 373 PIN, 3/32 x 3/4 COT 354 392 R1 PIN, CONTROL VAVLE 137 130 PIN, 1/16 x 7/16 COT 354 391 R91 LEVER ASSY, CONTROL VLV OPR 354 394 R1 PIN, CONTROL VLV OPR LEVER 137 130 PIN, 1/16 x 7/16 COT 354 395 R1 YOKE, CONTROL ROD ADJ 364 833 R1 BOOT, PISTON SLEEVE 352 007 R1 BUSHING, CONNECTING ROD 352 006 R11 ROD W/BUSHING 352 007 R1 355 729 R1 YOKE, CONNECTING ROD 355 966 R1 O-RING 7/16 x 5/8 x 3/32 352 004 R1 RING, PISTON SLEEVE SEAL 358 207 R91 PISTON ASSY 461 173 R1 RING, PISTON SLEEVE SEAL 9 411 614 NUT, 1/2-20 PHC GRIPO LOCK TYP 8 352 009 R1 PIN, CONNECTING ROD YOKE 354 381 R96 BLOCK ASSY, CYL 381 226 R91 BLOCK ASSY, CYL / 105 MOWER 360 719 R11 BLOCK ASSY, CYL 102 570 SCREW, 1/4-20 x 3/8 HEX-SOC-HD CUP 350 672 R1 RING, CONTROL VLV SEAL 364 832 R1 BOOT, PISTON VLV 445 096 PLUG, 7/8-18 HEX-HD OUTSIDE FILLER 3 405 H GASKET, FILLER PLUG 352 027 R2 STOP, CONTROL VLV OPR LEVER 179 814 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP 351 697 R1 LOCK, CONTROL VLV OPR LVR STOP 444 687 PLUG, 1/8-27 SUTO SQ-HD PIPE 354 269 R1 SCREEN, RELIEF VALVE 354 264 R91 VALVE ASSY, RELIEF 351 983 R1 GASKET, CYL BLK COVER 351 982 R1 COVER, CYL BLOCK 179 816 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 355 372 R93 ORFICE ASSY 351 984 R92 STRAINER ASSY, CYL BLK OIL 360 476 R1 SPRING, SAFETY VLV BUSH TENSION 355 966 R1 O-RING, 7/16 x 5/8 x 3/32 360 475 R1 BUSHING, SAFETY VLV INNER 360 474 R1 BUSHING, SAFETY VLV OUTER 361 341 R3 PISTON, SAFETY VALVE 361 642 R1 SLEEVE, SAFETY VALVE 361 340 R2 SPRING, SAFETY VLV 360 728 R1 SPRING, PRESS REG CHECK VLV 360 726 R1 VALVE, PRESS REG CHECK 360 727 R1 SPRING, PRESS REG CHECK TENSION 350 684 R1 O-RING, 3/4 x 1 x 1/8 360 725 R1 BUSHING, PRESS REG VLV 253 070 R1 O-RING, 7/8 x 1-1/8 x 1/8 360 724 R11 PISTON ASSY, PRESS REG VLV 352 221 R1 O-RING, 9/16 x 3/4 x 3/32 350 668 R1 SPRING, CHECK VALVE 354 057 R2 VALVE, CHECK 350 667 R1 O-RING, 11/16 x 7/8 x 3/32 360 721 R1 BUSHING, CHECK VALVE INNER 252 738 R1 O-RING,3/8 x 9/16 x 3/32 360 723 R1 ACTUATOR, CHECK VALVE 381 207 R1 ACTUATOR, CK VLV /105 MOWER 350 684 R1 O-RING,3/4 x 1 x 1/8 254 691 R1 O-RING, 13/16 x 1-1/16 x 1/8 360 722 R1 BUSHING, CHECK VALVE OUTER 351 989 R6 GASKET, CYL HEAD 354 399 R21 HEAD W/PLUGS 444 654 & 444 660 360 713 R91 SVC PACKAGE, CYL BLK GASKET & SEAL 460 309 R1 PIN, QUICK ATTACHABLE COT 351 990 R91 ROCKSHAFT ASSY W/O HLPR SPRNG 352 130 R91 BEARING ASSY, ROCKSHAFT 109 460 FITTING, 1/8 x 67-1/2 DEG ELBOW LUB 362 883 R91 ROCKSHAFT ASSY W/HLPR SPRNG 362 891 R91 BEARING ASSY, ROCKSHAFT 179 893 SCREW, 1/2-13 x 3 HEX-HD CAP 103 323 WASHER, 1/2 MED LOCK 273 359 FITTING, 3/16 x 65 DEG EL DR TYP LUB 362 894 R91 PACKAGE, SVC HYDR ROCKSHAFT 351 677 R1 GASKET, TOUCH-CONTROL PUMP 352 037 R1 WASHER, TCH-CNTL PMP DRIVE GEAR 114 494 NUT, 3/8-24, HEX. JAM 352 038 R1 GEAR, TCH-CNTL PUMP DRIVE-10 TTH 106 749 KEY, 1/8 x 1/2 WDRF NO. 3 252 739 R1 O-RING, 1/2 x 11/16 x 3/32 361 626 R1 SPRING, BEARING CVR 352 035 R94 PUMP ASSY, HYDR TCH-CNTL 179 828 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 2-1/2 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 350 667 R1 O-RING, 11/16 x 7/8 x 3/32 352 029 R92 MANIFOLD ASSY, HUDR LIFT TUPE 179 821 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/8 HEX-HD CAP 179 841 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1-1/4 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 444 687 PLUG, 1/8-27 AUTO SQ-HD PIPE 352 034 R1 GASKET, MANIFOLD FLANGE 355 208 R91 PACKAGE, TCH-CNTL MANIFOLD & PMP 355 363 R91 PACKAGE, TCH-CNTL PMP MT GASKET 355 742 R91 SEAL, TCH-CNTL PUMP SHAFT 352 044 R1 SUPPORT, HAND CNTL QUADRANT 350 717 R91 INDICATOR ASSY, STOP 350 712 R1 QUADRANT, HAND CNTL LEVER 103 024 NUT, 1/4-28 HEX 181 311 SCREW, 1/4-28 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 319 WASHER, 1/4 MED LOCK 352 045 R11 ROD, CONTROL 103 025 NUT, 5/16-24 HEX 352 040 R11 LEVER ASSY, HAND CONTROL 103 372 PIN, 3/32 x 1/2 COT 350 912 R1 DISC, HAND CNTL LEVER FRICTION 352 039 R1 BRACKET, HAND CNTL LEVER 179 847 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 2 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 351 128 R1 RETAINER, HAND CNTL LVR FRICTION 350 724 R1 SPRING, HAND CNTL LVR FRICTION 354 959 R11 ROD ASSY, CONTROL 103 025 NUT, 5/16-24 HEX 103 494 PIN, 1/4 ROD END 137 130 PIN, 1/16 x 7/16 COT 354 957 R11 SHAFT & ARM ASSY, HND CNTL LEVER Q 1 510 WASHER, 15/32 x 13/16 x 14 GA 272 121 NUT, 7/16-20 HEX JAM 350 719 R21 LEVER ASSY, HAND CONTROL 17 157 R1 PIN, 5/32 x 3/4 ESNA ROLL 63 090 D DISC, HAND CNTL LEVER FRICTION 354 960 R1 BRACKET, HAND CNTL 179 847 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 2 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 350 717 R91 INDICATOR ASSY, HYD LIFT STOP 350 712 R1 QUADRANT, HAND CNTL 103 024 NUT, 1/4-28 HEX 181 311 SCREW, 1/4-28 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 319 WASHER, 1/4 MED LOCK 354 958 R1 SUPPORT, HAND CNTL QUADRANT 354 746 R1 SPRING, HAND CNTL FRICTION 351 128 R1 RETAINER, HAND CNTL FRICTION SPG N/A THIS SECTION HAS BEEN OMITTED N/A FROM THIS ISSUE OF PARTS 355 689 R1 CAMSHAFT 124 546 KEY, 5/32 x 5/8 WDRF 251 257 R1 PLATE, CAMSHAFT THRUST 179 816 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/4 HEX HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 251 256 R1 GEAR, CAMSHAFT - 36 TTH 351 713 R92 TAPPET ASSY, VLV - 8 / 351 890 R91 351 890 R91 TAPPET ASSY, VLV - 8 / 351 713 R92 251 242 R1 RETAINER, PISTON PIN 251 241 R2 PIN, PISTON 352 084 R1 PIN, PISTON / .005 O/S 405 007 R11 PISTON ASSY, STD 530 980 R11 PISTON ASSY - 0.10 O/S 405 008 R11 PISTON ASSY - .020 O/S 531 532 R11 PISTON ASSY - .030 O/S 405 009 R11 PISTON ASSY - .040 O/S 539 354 R1 PACKAGE, PISTON RING SVC-STD+.010 539 355 R1 PACKAGE, PISTON RING SVC - .020 O/S 539 356 R1 PACKAGE, PISTON RING SVC - .030 O/S 539 357 R1 PACKAGE, PISTON RING SVC - .040 O/S 251 249 R21 BOLT ASSY, CONN ROD 353 791 R1 NUT, CONN ROD/ ENG # 501 - 57557 251 247 R1 BUSHING, PISTON PIN 527 457 R11 ROD ASSY, CONN 251 248 R21 BEARING ASSY, CONN ROD STD 527 458 R11 BEARING ASSY, CONN ROD NOTE B 355 273 R11 BEARING ASSY, CONN ROD .002 U/S 527 460 R11 BEARING ASSY, CONN ROD .002 U/S 376 604 R11 BEARING ASSY, CONN ROD .010 U/S 527 461 R11 BEARING ASSY, CONN ROD .010 U/S 376 606 R11 BEARING ASSY, CONN ROD .020 U/S 527 462 R11 BEARING ASSY, CONN ROD .020 U/S 251 254 R11 BEARING ASSY, CONN ROD .030 U/S 527 463 R11 BEARING ASSY, CONN ROD .030 U/S 43 293 D WASHER;, GFAN SHAFT 100 776 SCREW, OIL RETAINING 239 5010 RING, 1/4 RECTANGULAR SEAL 70 207 D GASKET, FAN HUB 360 703 R1 GASKET, FAN HUB 9 413 243 NUT, 3/8-4 CDP P/T HEX 70 200 DA GASKET, FAN BEARING 351 870 R91 BLADE, FAN 12 922 R1 SCREW, 10-32 x 9/16 SLT-FIL-HD MACH 106 497 WASHER, NO. 10 REG LOCK 103 101 NUT, 10-32 SQ MACH SCREW 251 428 R1 BELT, FAN 131 486 C91 HUB ASSY 251 429 R1 ELBOW, WATER OUTLET 179 838 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 026 NUT, 3/8-24, HEX 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 131 488 C1 BEARING, FAN PLLY & WATER PUMP 4665 DA GASKET, WATER OUTLET ELBOW 160 094 R1 RING, RETAINING 251 431 R1 GASKET, WATER INLET ELBOW 351 870 R91 BLADE ASSY, FAN 352 072 R2 PIPE, ENGINE WATER INLET 23 794 R1 SCREW, NO. 12 x 5/8 ZNP H/HD MACH 444 624 PLUG, 3/8-18 AUTO HEX-HD PIPE 179 838 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 251 362 R92 GAUGE W/BREATHER CAP, OIL LVL 366 697 R91 GAUGE W/BREATHER CAP, OIL LVL 251 361 R1 TUBE, OIL FILLER AND BREATHER 366 696 R1 TUBE, OIL FILLER AND BREATHER 364 693 R91 SEAL, CRANKSHAFT REAR OIL 251 363 R21 RETAINER W/SEAL, 364 692 R91 179 817 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 251 364 R1 GASKET, CRANKSHAFT REAR OIL SL 251 371 R1 GASKET, VALVE TAPPET COVER 251 372 R1 COVER, VALVE TAPPET 179 830 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3 HEX-HD CAP 251 373 R1 WASHER, VALVE TAPPET COVER BOLT 351 678 R1 STUD, MANIFOLE 58 971 D DOWEL, OIL PUMP BODY 251 379 R1 SHAFT, OIL PUMP IDLER 25 597 D DOWEL, CLUTCH HOUSING 405 031 R92 CRANKCASE W/PISTONS & RINGS 444 697 PLUG, 3/8-18 AUTO HEX-SOC PIPE 444 687 PLUG, 1/8-27 AUTO SQ-HD PIPE 351 676 R1 COVER, HYD LIFT PUMP OPENING 179 816 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP 351 677 R1 GASKET, HYD LIFT PMP OPEN CVR 444 654 PLUG, 1/4-18 AUTO SQ-SOC PIPE 24 909 D STUD, MAGNETO MOUNTING 353 946 R1 STUD, MOUNTING DISTB DRV 251 379 R91 SEAL, MAGNETO DRIVE OIL 58 971 D COVER, STARTER PAD 48 554 D COVER, STARTER PAD 179 834 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 9/16 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 103 341 WASHER, 13/32 x 13/16 x 16 GA 251 391 R1 NIPPLE, 3/8 x 7/8 PIPE OIL DRAIN 358 247 R1 BOLT, CRANKCASE BEARING CAP 110 675 CAP, OIL FILTER DRAIN PIPE NIPPLE 351 675 R1 GASKET, CRKCS FT CVR-# 501 > 139516 355 945 R1 GASKET, CRKCS FT CVR- # 139517 & > 251 369 R1 GASKET, CRKCS OIL PAN #501-125370 355 670 R2 GASKET, CRKCS OIL PAN #125371 & > 351 674 R12 COVER ASSY, CRKCS FT 355 734 R91 PACKAGE, CRKCS OIL W/DRAIN PLUG 179 818 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1 HEX-HD CAP 179 814 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP 179 824 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1-3/4 HEX-HD CAP 179 816 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 445 096 PLUG, 7/8-18 HEX-HD OUTSIDE FILLER 438 159 PLUG;, 1/2-14 AUTO SQ HD PIPE 3 405 H GASKET, OIL PAN DRAIN PLUG 251 367 R1 POINTER, TIMING 378 193 R91 SEAL, W/RING, CRKCS FT CVT OIL 374 R11 GEAR W/BUSHING, IDLER 251 375 R1 BUSHING, IDLER GEAR 251 376 R1 SHAFT, IDLER GEAR 358 248 R1 BOLT, IDLER GEAR SHAFT 358 246 R1 BOLT, 3/8-24 x 1-1/4 TYPE R FLYWHL 251 271 R12 FLYWHEEL W/RING GEAR 251 270 R2 GEAR, FLYWHEEL RING - 84 TTH 24 550 D PIN, FLYWHEEL, DOWEL 251 266 R1 BUSHING, CLUTCH PILOT 353 743 R93 CRANKSHAFT W/BEARINGS-STD 527 821 R92 CRANKSHAFT W/BEARINGS-STD 251 265 R1 PINION, CRANKSHAFT - 18 TTH 124 546 KEY, 5/32 x 5/8 WOODRUFF 6 ALY STL 124 546 KEY, 5/32 x 5/8 WOODRUFF 6 ALY STL 251 269 R3 PULLEY, FAN DRIVE 357 219 R91 BEARING ASSY, CRKSHF FT & RR-STD 357 258 R91 BEARING ASSY, CRKSHF FT & RR-.002 376 622 R91 BEARING ASSY, CRKSHF FT & RR-.010 376 629 R91 BEARING ASSY, CRKSHF FT & RR-.020 357 264 R91 BEARING ASSY, CRKSHF FT & RR-.030 357 216 R91 BEARING ASSY, CRKSHF CENTER-STD 357 261 R91 BEARING ASSY, CRKSHF CENTER-.002 376 625 R91 BEARING ASSY, CRKSHF CENTER-.010 376 632 R91 BEARING ASSY, CRKSHF CENTER-.020 357 267 R91 BEARING ASSY, CRKSHF CENTER-.030 351 010 R31 CRANK, STARTING, W/PIN 351 011 R1 PIN, STARTING CRANK 355 691 R2 HEAD, CYLINDER 405 020 R1 STUD, ENDINGE WATER OUTLET 251 230 R1 SCREW, CYL HEAD SHORT CAP 326 652 SCREW, CYL HEAD LONG CAP 251 229 R3 GASKET, CYL HEAD 357 167 R91 ROTOCAP, EXHAUST VALVE 251 260 R1 VALVE, INTAKE 251 261 R2 VALVE, EXHAUST 352 973 R3 GUIDE, VALVE 251 262 R2 SPRING, VALVE / ROTOCAP (4) RQD 357 168 R1 SPRING, EXHAUST VALVE /ROTOCAP 261 263 R2 SEAT, VALVE SPRING 46 209 D KEY, VALVE SPRING SEAT 251 234 R94 CARBURETOR ASSY, 3/4 UPDRAFT 364 579 R91 CARBURETOR ASSY, 3/4 UPDRAFT 251 235 R1 GASKET, CARB 351 845 R11 LEVER AND SHAFT ASSY, THROTTLE 251 289 R1 SPRING, IDLE SET SCREW RETAINER 251 290 R1 BUTTERFLY, THROTTLE 147 754 SCREW, 5-40 x 1/4 C-Z SLT-HD MACH 37 417 D PLUG, THROT BODY EXPN 351 874 R91 BODY ASSY, THTL/251 234 & 364 579 355 713 R92 BODY ASSY, THTL / 63 349 C91 131 899 SCREW, 6-32 x 1/2 C-Z SLT-FIL-HD MACH 26 668 R1 SCREW, 10-24 x 9/16 SLT-HEX-HD MACH 120 217 WASHER, NO. 10 C-Z REG LOCK 251 337 R3 GASKET, FUEL BOWL 25 948 D GASKET, FLOAT NEEDLE VALVE CAGE 251 300 R21 CAGE ASSY, FLOAT NEEDLE VALVE 251 331 R1 TUBE, IDLE 251 299 R1 PIVOT, FLOAT LEVER 352 138 R31 NOZZLE, DISCHARGE 355 717 R11 NOZZLE ASSY, DISCHARGE 251 306 R1 RETAINER, CHOKE VALVE 45 148 D RETAINER, STARTING SHUTTER SHFT 251 305 R1 SEAL, BTRFLY SHAFT DUST 45 149 D SEAL, BTRFLY SHAFT DUST 251 308 R1 SPRING, STARTING SHTR FRIC 354 263 R91 PACKAGE, DRIP HOLE FL REPL 251 312 R11 SHUTTER ASSY, STARTING 132 622 SCREW, 4-40 x 3/16 SLT-RD-HD C-Z 45 148 D RETAINER, BTTRFLY SHFT DUST SEAL 45 149 DA SEAL, STARTING SHTTR SHFT DUST 251 294 R1 SCREEN, STRAINER 351 958 R1 SCREW, IDLE ADJ 351 959 R1 SPRING, IDLE ADJ SCRW RET 251 293 R91 FLOAT & LEVER ASSY 47 401 D GASKER, DISCHARGE NOZZL 352 593 R93 BOWL ASSY, FUEL 251 336 R32 BOWL ASSY, FUEL 364 611 R91 BOWL ASSY, FUEL 352 065 R21 BOWL ASSY, FUEL 444 571 PLUG, 1/8-27 AUTO SQ-HD PIIPE 47 401 D GASKET, MAIN METERING JET 354 192 R91 JET, MAIN METERING 359 551 R91 JET, MAIN METERING 364 610 R91 JET ASSY, MAIN METTERING 404 945 R1 JET ASSY, MAIN METTERING 251 309 R12 SHAFT, CHOKE VALVE 352 562 R12 SHAFT, CHOKE VALVE 352 442 R1 BLEED, MAIN AIR 354 516 R1 BLEED, MAIN AIR 364 761 R1 BLEED, MAIN AIR 354 454 R92 PACKAGE, CARB OVERHAUL 352 070 R1 TUBE, DISCHARGE 251 235 R1 GACKET, CARB 53 796 D ELBOW AND STRAINER ASSY 13 873 D NEEDLE, IDLE ADJ SCREW 12 472 D SPRING, IDLE ADJ NEEDLE VLV SCRW 368 360 R1 BUSHING, THROTTLE SHAFT 368 358 R2 SEAL, THROTTLE SHAFT 376 139 R1 RETAINER, THROTTLE SHAFT SEAL 71 311 C1 LEVER AND SHAFT W/SCREW ASSY 135 645 H PIN, THROTTLE LEVER TAPER 53 792 D WASHER, FUEL VALVE SEAT 73 238 C1 VALVE AND SEAT ASSY, FUEL 35 514 D AXLE, FLOAT 19 270 R91 SCREW W/WASHER 10-32 x 5/8 SLT-FIL 31 860 D PLUG, LOWER, MAIN JET PASSAGE 12 433 D WASHER, MAIN PASSAGE PLUG 55 594 D JET, MAIN 12 435 D WASHER, MAIN JET 444 613 PLUG, 1/8-27 AUTO HEX-HD PIPE DRAIN 377 798 R1 PLUG, CHOKE SHAFT HOLE 454 415 SCREW ASSY, CHOKE VALVE PLATE 368 355 R91 PLATE ASSY, CHOKE VALVE 27 210 D WASHER, CHOKE SHAFT PACKING 42 191 D RETAINER, CHOKE SHAFT PACKING 369 885 R91 BRACKET, ASSY, CHOKE VALVE 369 886 R1 CLAMP, CHOKE VALVE BRACKET 19 404 R1 NUT, 8-36 C-Z SQ MACH 19 403 R1 SCREW, 8-36 x 1/2 C-Z SLT-HEX-HD MAC 71 310 C1 SHAFT, CHOKE 368 354 R91 JET ASSY, DISCHARGE 97 465 H JET, WELL VENT 53 783 D FLOAT ASSY 368 362 R1 GASKET, BOWL TO BODY 454 415 SCREW ASSY, TRTTL VLV PLATE 368 350 R1 VENTURI 384 863 R1 JET, IDLING 53 797 D PLUG, THROTTLE SHAFT HOLE 71 309 C1 LEVER, CHOKE SHAFT 115 707 WASHER, CHOKE SHAFT LEVER 426 915 NUT, CHOKE SHAFT LEVER 455 381 SCREW, 8-32 x 5/8 SLT-FIL-HD MACH 395 320 R92 PACKAGE, CARB REPAIR 368 357 R91 PACKAGE, CART GASKET 251 233 R1 GASKET, EXHAUST & INTAKE MANFLD 362 359 R1 ELBOW, EXH PIPE 21 116 R1 REDUCER, 1-1/4 TO 1 IN PIPE 362 361 R1 CLAMP, EXH MANFLD 103 025 NUT, 5/16-24 HEX 181 345 SCREW, 5/16-24 x 1-3/4 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 362 360 R1 PIPE, EXH / #248124 & BELOW 107 139 C1 PIPE, EXH / #248125 & ABOVE 351 437 R1 CLAMP, EXH MUFFLER 181 374 SCREW, 3/8-24 x 1-1/2 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 92 082 H NUT, EXH MUFFLR CALMP 363 116 R91 MUFFLER, EXHAUST 362 362 R1 BRACKER, MUFFLER SUPPORT 362 363 R1 U-BOLT, MUFFLER 103 024 NUT, 1/4-28 HEX 103 319 WASHER, 1/4 MED LOCK 251 232 R1 MANIFOLD, EXHAUST & INTAKE 405 023 R2 MANIFOLD, EXHAUST & INTAKE 444 571 PLUG, 1/8-27 AUTO SQ-HD PIPE 251 176 R1 NUT, EXH & INTAKE MANFLD STUD 251 236 R1 STUD, CARB 179 796 SCREW, 1/4-20 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP 385 085 R91 PARTS ASSY, EXH MFFLR 93 082 H NUT, EXH MFFLR CLAMP 351 437 R1 CLAMP, EXH MUFFLER 181 374 SCREW, 3/8-24 x 1-1/2 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 351 436 R92 MUFFLER, EXHAUST 350 960 R1 PIPE, EXHAUST 251 233 R1 GASKET, EXH & INTAKE MNFLD 251 232 R1 MANIFOLD, EXHAUST & INTAKE 405 023 R2 MANIFOLD, EXHAUST & INTAKE 444 571 PLUG, 1/8-27 AUTO SQ-HD PIPE 251 176 R1 NUT, EXH & INTAKE MNFLD STUD 251 236 R1 STUD, CARB 265 927 R91 CAP ASSY, EXH 251 470 R1 ROD, GOVERNOR CONN 137 130 PIN, 1/16 x 7/8 COT 117 824 CLEVIS, 10-32 SHORT ADJ ROD END 103 088 NUT, 10-32 HEX MACH SCREW 103 130 PIN, 1/16 x 7/17 COT 251 472 R92 EXTENSION ASSY, GOVR RKSHFT/BKT 251 469 R1 BRACKET, GOVR RKSHFT EXT 142 485 PIN, 1/8 x 5/8 GROOVE 179 820 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1-1/4 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 124 542 KEY, 3/32 x 1/2 WOODRUFF 2 121 709 C1 SPRING, GOVR- 142 485 PIN, 1/8 x 5/8 GROOVE 251 461 R11 ROCKSHAFT ASSY, GOVR & SPG LVR 361 123 R91 SEAL, GOVERNOR RKSHFT OIL 45 753 D BEARING, GOVR ROCKSHAFT 251 465 R2 LEVER, GOVR SPRING THRRL 103 373 PIN 3/32 x 3/4 COT 103 341 WASHER, 13/32 x 13/16 x .065 251 450 R1 SHAFT, GOVR THTTL LEVER 174 602 C1 SCREW, GOVR SPEED CHG LVR STOP 114 501 NUT, 1/4-20 HEX, JAM 172 529 PLUG, 5/8 EXPN, GOVR HOUSING 36 152 DA BUSHING, GOVERNOR SHAFT 251 473 R2 BODY, GOVR BUMPER SPRING 272 121 NUT, 7/16-20 HEX, JAM 28 078 D SPRING, GOVR BUMPER 251 448 R1 PIN, GOVR BASE DOWEL 251 446 R21 HOUSING ASSY, GOVR 179 843 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 HEX-HD CAP 179 850 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 2-3/4 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 251 458 R1 GASKET, GOVR HOUSING 251 460 R1 RING, GOVR SLEEVE STOP 43 481 D BEARING, GOVR THRUST BALL 251 459 R1 SLEEVE, GOVR THRUST 354 760 R1 BUSHING, GOVR BASE 374 710 R1 WEIGHT, GOVR/#501 - 164222 251 457 R1 PIN, GOVR WEIGHT 46 924 D PIN, GOVR WEIGHT/#164223 & ABOVE 103 378 PIN, 3/32 x 2 COTTER 108 628 PIN, 1/16 x 7/8 COT 251 456 R93 SHAFT, GOVR W/CARRIER & PIN 355 303 R91 SHAFT, GOVR W/CRR & PIN 357 440 R91 SHAFT, GOVR W/CRR & PIN 190 901 PIN, 5/32 x 1-3/8 GROOVE 17 045 R1 PIN, 5/32 x 1-3/8 ROLL 251 462 R1 FORK, GOVR TENSION 131 970 SCREW, 8-32 x 1/2 SLT-RD-HD MACH 106 496 WASHER, NO. 8 MED LOCK 358 390 R11 EXTENSION ASSY, GOVR RKSHT 103 341 WASHER, 13/32 x 13/16 x .065 251 460 R1 RING, GOVR RKSHFT EXT STOP 19 987 R1 NUT, 11/16-16 HI-DTY TUBE FITTING 251 400 R1 VALVE, OIL PRESSURE REGULATING 37 287 H CONNECTOR, 11/16 NPTF MALE HI-DTY 251 401 R1 SPRING, OIL PRESSURE REG VALVE 251 412 R1 TUBE, OIL SCREEN 251 403 R1 GASKET, OIL PRESSURE REG VALVE 251 411 R91 SCREEN ASSY, PUMP 251 402 R1 PLUG, OIL PRESS REG VALVE 179 814 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 124 546 KEY, 5/32 x 5/8 WDRF 6 ALY-STEEL 251 396 R1 GEAR, OIL PUMP DRIVE-13 TTH 251 397 R1 GEAR, OIL PUMP IDLER-13 TTH 251 399 R1 GASKET, OIL PUMP BODY 251 398 R1 BODY, OIL PUMP 179 817 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP 179 819 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1-1/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 528 245 R91 GAUGE ASSY, PRESS 536 967 R1 GAUGE ASSY, PRESS 25 352 D GASKET, OIL FILTER STUD 251 405 R1 STUD, OIL FILTER 387 901 R1 BOLT, OIL FILTER 251 406 R2 COVER, OIL FILTER 251 407 R1 GASKET, OIL FILTER COVER 376 373 R91 ELEMENT, OIL FILTER 251 390 R1 ADAPTER, OIL FILTER STUD RD 18Y PLUG, SPARK, LIGHT SERVICE RD 15Y PLUG, SPARK, MODERATE SERVICE RD 6 PLUG, SPART, HEAVY SERVICE 37 762 H GASKET, SPARK PLUG 251 426 R1 BRACKET, SPARK PLUG CABLE 376 359 R1 GROMMET, SPARK PLUG CABLE BKT 407 487 R1 PACKAGE, IGN CBL SVC 356 686 R92 CABLE, COIL TO DISBT 251 553 R1 NIPPLE, DISTB CAP TERM 289 862 C1 STRAP, LOCK 251 492 R91 MAGNETO ASSSMBLY 351 693 R92 CAP, DISTB 38 609 DA WASHER, DISTB GEAR COVER 251 534 R1 FELT, DISTB GEAR COVER 251 532 R1 GASKET, DISTB GEAR COVER 351 692 R91 ROTOR, DISTB 51 666 D SPRING, DISTB CAP 51 667 D PIN, DISTB CAP SPRING 353 451 R91 BODY ASSY, DISTB 435 429 SCREW, NO. 10-32 x 9/16 CD-PLTD 120 217 WASHER, NO. 1- CD-PLTD MED LOCK 251 530 R1 GASKET, DISTB BODY 354 136 R92 CONDENSER, W/CLAMP 350 903 R92 CONDENSER, ASSY 131 954 SCREW, NO. 8-32 x 1/4 CD-PLTD 131 958 SCREW, NO. 8-32 x 5/16 CD-PLTD 121 841 WASHER NO. 8 LOCK 121 841 WASHER NO. 8 LOCK 251 508 R91 CORE, COIL 251 512 R1 CLIP, COIL CORE 251 513 R1 SCREW, COIL CORE HOLD-DWN 121 841 WASHER NO. 8 LOCK 356 686 R92 CABLE, W/TWO NIPPLES, COIL-DISTB 251 553 R1 NIPPLE, COIL TO DISTB CAP 251 565 R1 TUBE, PRIMARY LEADOUT SEALING 251 552 R1 WEDGE, COIL 38 609 DA WASHER, COIL COVER SCREW 251 503 R1 WASHER, COIL COVER SEAL 251 502 R11 COVER, COIL 132 760 SCREW, 8-32 x 1/2 CD-PLTD 251 507 R1 GASKET, COIL COVER 352 355 R91 COIL, W/TWO WEDGES 353 046 R91 FRAME, W/CUP, MAGNETO 352 354 R91 ROTOR, ASSY 251 536 R1 GASKET, MOUNTING FLANGE 353 047 R92 FLANGE, ASSY MNTG 113 990 SCREW,1/4-20 x 11/16 SLT-FIL-HD MACH 426 251 SCREW, 1/4-20x9/16 SLT-FIL-HD MACH 114 616 WASHER, 1/4 EXT TTH LOCK 115 547 WASHER, 1/4 INT TTH LOCK 47 468 DA PIN, IMPULSE COUPLING STOP 251 425 R1 CLIP, MAGNETO MNTG 24 909 D STUD, MAGNETO MNTG 114 494 NUT, 3/8-24 HEX, JAM 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 352 358 R91 MEMBER ASSY, MAGNETO 251 555 R1 BUTTON, SPRING END 47 822 D SPRING, MAGNETO COUPLING 251 558 R11 MEMBER, DRIVE 251 554 R91 ROTATING UNIT ASSY, IMPL CPLG 24 603 D WASHER, MAGNETO MEM LOCK 251 591 R1 WASHER, 1/2 IMPL CPLG LOCK 47 470 D NUT, IMPL CPLG 46 168 DB GASKET, MAGNETO 251 531 R11 COVER W/GASKET 251 532 R1 132 760 SCREW, NO. 8-32 x 1/2 CD-PLTD 251 526 R1 PINION, ROTOR 49 424 D RETAINER, DISTB BODY FELT 49 423 D FELT, DISTB BODY 353 172 R91 POOINT SET, MAGNETO 436 692 SCREW, NO. 8-32 x 5/16 CD-PLTD 407 018 R91 SET, POINTS & CONDENSER 355 723 R91 SCREW, W/INSULATOR TERM 353 907 R1 SCREW, TERMINAL 120 622 NUT, NO. 8-32 CD-PLTD HEX 121 841 WASHER NO. 8 LOCK 353 906 R1 INSULATOR, SPRING ANCH TERM 251 538 R1 WASHER, TERM INSULATOR 21 394 D WASHER, STATIONARY POINT SUPP 106 749 KEY, NO. 3 WOODRUFF 24 523 D WASHER, MAGNETO BOLT 179 843 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 24 610 D WASHER, PAWL PKN 30 114 D RING, PAWL PIN SNAP 51 303 D SPRING, PAWL 27 311 D OILER, BEARING 251 557 R1 PAWL 251 561 R11 MEMBER, MAGNETO 60 094 D CAM, BREAKER 352 356 R11 KEEPER, MAGNETO ROTOR MAGNET 352 359 R1 SHIM, ROTOR SHAFT 374 869 R91 MAGNETO, ASSEMBLY 375 302 R1 CAP, DISTB 375 303 R1 GASKET, DISTB CAP 375 304 R91 ARM ASSY, DISTB 375 307 R1 GEAR, PINION 375 306 R91 CONDENSER 375 305 R91 COIL 375 323 R91 HOUSING, ASSY 375 308 R91 SET, BREAKER POINT 375 310 R1 ROTOR 375 312 R91 CAGE ASSEMBLY, BEARING 375 313 R1 OIL SEAL 375 314 R91 STOP ASSEMBLY, IMPULSE 375 320 R1 ARM, TRIP 375 321 R1 SPRING, DRIVE 375 324 R91 COUPLING ASSEMBLY, IMPULSE N/A ITEMS 1 - 5 SEE 12-21-1 thru 5 70 217 C91 PACKAGE, ING CABLE SVC 356 686 R92 CABLE, COIL TO DISTB W/NIPPLES 373 167 R91 CABLE, COIL TO DISTB W/NIPPLES 251 553 R1 NIPPLE, DISTB CAP TERM 289 862 C1 STRAP, IGN CABLE LOCK 356 686 R92 CABLE ASSY, COIL TO DISTB 373 167 R91 CABLE, COIL TO DISTB W/NIPPLES 251 553 R1 NIPPLE, IGN COIL 372 875 R1 NIPPLE, ING COIL 353 937 R1 CLAMP, DISTB 180 079 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1 C-Z HEX-HD CAP 120 214 WASHER, 5/16 C-Z LOCK 353 936 R2 GASKET, DISTB CAP 396 546 R93 PACKAGE, IGN COIL SVC 396 547 R93 PACKAGE, IGN COIL SVC 396 328 R1 CLAMP, IGN COIL 177 056 SCREW,10-32 x 1-1/2 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA 131 394 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1/2 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA 120 214 WASHER 5/16 ZND REG LOCK 120 393 WASHER, 11/32 x 11/16 x 16 GA C-Z 357 929 R92 CABLE ASSY, COIL TO DISTB 353 934 R11 SHAFT ASSY, DISTB DRIVE 46 168 DB GASKET, DISTB DRIVE HOUSING 353 933 R11 HOUSING ASSY, DISTB DRIVE 363 749 R91 PACKAGE, DISTB DRIVE HOU & CVR 103 883 PLUG, 1/8 C-Z SLT-HDLS PIPE 103 024 NUT, 1/4-28 HEX 179 840 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1-1/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 103 319 WASHER, 1/4 MED LOCK 363 765 R1 GASKET, DISTB DR HOU HOLE CVR 363 764 R1 COVER, DISTB DR HOU HOLE 435 429 SCREW, 10-32 x 9/16 C-Z SLT-RD-HD 120 217 WASHER, NO. 10 C-Z MED LOCK 251 553 R1 NIPPLE, DISTB CAP TERM 353 940 R2 BRACKET, BATT IGN COIL 131 394 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1/2 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA 120 214 WASHER 5/16 ZND REG LOCK 120 393 WASHER, 11/32 x 11/16 x 16 GA C-Z 120 376 NUT, 5/16-18 C-Z HEX 107 573 C91 DISTRIBUTOR ASSY 71 907 C1 CAP, DISTB 71 908 C1 ROTOR, DISTB 531 449 R1 COVER ASSY, DUST 531 453 R92 PLATE ASSY, BREAKER 64 858 C1 SHAFT ASSY, WEIGHT SPRING & CAM 531 455 R1 PACKAGE, CONDENSOR 531 456 R1 PACKAGE, CONTACT BREAKER 531 445 R1 LEAD ASSY, PRIMARY 531 446 R91 PACKAGE, CAP CLAMP SPG & HINGE 531 461 R91 PACKAGE, DRIVE GEAR 20 304 R1 CUP, OIL 531 459 R91 PACKAGE, SHAFT BEARING 539 933 R1 PACKAGE, CLIP & INSULATOR 353 893 R91 DISTRIBUTOR ASSY 351 693 R92 CAP ASSY, DISTB 353 896 R91 ROTOR ASSY, DISTB 353 901 R2 FELT, BREAKER COVER SEAL 384 830 R1 GASKET, BREAKER COVER 384 831 R91 COVER ASSY, BREAKER 353 903 R92 CONDENSER ASSY 131 949 SCREW, 8-32 x 3/16 C-Z SLT-FIL-HE MA 121 841 WASHER NO. 8 C-Z MED LOCK 353 902 R1 GEAR, DISTB 354 552 R1 PIN, DISTB GEAR 353 172 R91 PACKAGE, BRKR POINT SET 436 690 SCREW, 8-32 x 3/16 C-Z SLT-PAN-HD MA 353 907 R1 SCREW, TERMINAL 120 622 WASHER NO. 8 C-Z MED LOCK 121 841 WASHER NO. 8 C-Z MED LOCK 353 906 R1 INSULATOR, SPRING ANCH TERM 251 538 R1 WASHER, TERM INSULATING 352 277 R11 PLATE ASSY, BREAKER 132 756 SCREW, 8-32 x 7/16 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA 121 841 WASHER NO. 8 C-Z MED LOCK 352 301 R1 GUARD, GOVR WEITHT 131 954 SCREW, 8-32 x 1/4 C-Z SLT-FIL-HD MA 121 841 WASHER NO. 8 C-Z MED LOCK 353 915 R91 ARM ASSY, WEIGHT 355 724 R91 CAM W/FELT 358 107 R91 PACKAGE, GOVR SPRING 352 293 R1 SPACER, WEIGHT ARM 353 926 R91 SHAFT ASSY, DISTB 352 298 R1 WASHER, DISTB THRUST 353 894 R1 SPRING, DISTB CAP 353 895 R1 SUPPORT, DISTB CAP SPRING 132 756 SCREW, 8-32 x 7/16 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA 121 841 WASHER NO. 8 C-Z MED LOCK 353 898 R11 HOUSING, DISTB W/SEAL 125 947 PLUG, 1/8 C-Z SLT-HDLS-PIPE 353 899 R1 RETAINER, DISTB SHAFT OIL SEAL 252 739 R1 O-RING 1/2 x 11/16 x 3/32 355 460 R1 FELT, CAM OIL HOLE 352 302 R1 FELT, CAM OIL HOLE 21 394 D WASHER, STATIONARY PT & TERM 373 577 R91 PACKAGE, DISTB SHAFT BUSH 351 319 R1 BRACE, GENERATOR 382 051 R1 BRACE, GENERATOR 396 359 R2 BRACE, ALTERNATOR 179 851 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 3 HEX-HD CAP N/A (SEE ABOVE ITEM FOR MISC PARTS) 176 816 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 103 340 WASHER, 11/32 x 11/16 x 16 GA 557 264 R1 WASHER, 11/32 x 3/4 x 11 GA 107 554 C1 SUPPORT, ALTERNATOR 179 839 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 350 746 R93 CLEANER ASSY, AIR 179 812 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1/2 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 444 687 PLUG, 1/8-27 AUTO HEX-SOC PIPE 352 162 R91 CUP, AIR CLEANER OIL 352 163 R2 CLAMP, AIR CLEANER CUP RETAINING 29 901 D CONNECTOR, BREATHER PIPE 350 752 R1 PIPE, AIR CLEANER 19 984 R1 NUT, BREATHER PIPE CONN 369 991 R11 PIPE W/TWO NUTS 350 750 R92 CAP, AIR INTAKE 995 220 R1 CLAMP, AIR CLEANER PIPE HOSE 107 142 C1 HOSE, AIR CLEANER TO CARB 996 261 R91 CLAMP, HOSE AIR CLEANER END 274 087 R91 CLAMP, HOSE CARB END 61 782 C91 STRAINER ASSY, FUEL 259 403 R91 STEM ASSY 29 899 D NUT, 1/2-20 HI-DUTY TUBE FITTING 49 923 D SCREEN, STRAINER A11208 GASKET, STRAINER 357 958 R1 BOWL, STRAINER 50 061 D NUT AND CUP, FUEL STRAINER 79 947 D BAIL ASSY, FUEL STRAINER 351 008 R1 ROD, GOVR CONTROL 137 130 PIN, 1/16 x 7/16 COT 351 009 R1 CLIP, GOVR CONTROL ROD 179 812 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1/2 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 351 006 R1 LEVER, GOVR CONTROL 43 650 D SPRING, GOVR CONTROL LEVER 351 007 R1 PIN, GOVR CONTROL PIVOT 108 630 PIN, 1/8 x 7/8 COT 131 485 NUT, 5/16-23 LOW CROWN 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 103 340 WASHER,11/32 x 11/16 x 16 GA 351 005 R1 SECTOR, GOVR CONTROL 351 549 R1 WASHER, GOVR CONTROL PIVOT PIN 351 354 R1 ROD, CHOKE 137 130 PIN, 1/16 x 7/16 COT 351 324 R1 LEVER, CARB CHOKE 131 970 SCREW, 8-32 x 1/2 C-Z SLT-FIL-HD MA 131 182 WASHER, NO. 8 C-Z LIGHT LOCK 117 384 C1 CABLE, CHOKE CONTROL 23 995 DC CAP ASSY, FUEL TANK FILLER 23 977 DB GASKET, FUEL TANK FILLER CAP 368 757 R91 HOOD & FUEL TANK ASSY 179 812 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1/2 HEX-HD-CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 REG LOCK 351 037 R2 HOUSING, FAN 171 573 SCREW, 10-32 x 1/4 SLT-RH-HD MACH 251 429 R1 ELBOW, WATER OUTLET 179 838 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK BULK HOSE 1-3/4 IN. ID x 4 IN. LONG-RADR 274 087 R91 CLAMP, RADIATOR HOSE 351 031 R1 GASKET, RADIATOR FILLER CAP 351 030 R91 CAP W/GASKET 400 586 R1 CAP, RADIATOR FILLER 351 878 R92 RADIATOR ASSY 351 477 R91 CHANNEL, RADR SIDE LH 179 816 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/4 HEX-HD-CAP 179 817 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 362 372 R11 GRILLE ASSY, RADIATOR 20 710 R1 SCREW, 1/4 x 1/2 ZNP P/HDS MACH 354 912 R92 PACKAGE, HOOD & FUEL TANK SUPP 109 084 NUT, 1/4-20 HEX 179 835 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP 144 531 SCREW, 1/4-20 x 1/2 SLT-TRUSS-HD 103 319 WASHER, 1/4 REG LOCK 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 35 252 D CONNECTOR, FUEL PIPE 365 892 R91 CAP, RADIATOR, PRESS TYPE 80 889 R91 CAP, RADIATOR, PRESS TYPE 19 985 R1 NUT, 1/2-20 NYLON INSRT HI-DUTY TUB 350 968 R11 PIPE W/TWO NUTS, FUEL 373 884 R11 SIDE, RADIATOR GRILLE RH 120 221 SCREW, 10-24 x 1/2 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA 106 497 WASHER, NO. 10 REG LOCK 373 883 R11 SIDE, RADIATOR GRILLE LH 120 221 SCREW, 10-24 x 1/2 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA 106 497 WASHER, NO. 10 REG LOCK 4 665 D GASKET, WATER OUTLET ELBOW 351 036 R1 CLIP, RADIATOR OVERFLOW PIPE 351 478 R91 CHANNEL, RADR SIDE RH N/A (SEE 13-01-11 FOR MISC) 351 033 R1 PLATE, RADIATOR HOLD DOWN 179 817 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 351 032 R1 GASKET, RADIATOR 251 431 R1 GASKET, WATER INLET ELBOW 251 430 R2 ELBOW, WATER, INLET 179 838 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 274 087 R91 CLAMP, RADIATOR HOSE BULK HOSE, 1-5/8 IN. ID x 2-3/8 IN. LONG 350 888 R1 NIPPLE, RADIATOR OUTLET 23 995 DC CAP ASSY, FUEL TANK FILLER 23 977 DB GASKET, FUEL TANK FILLER CAP 368 757 R91 HOOD & FUEL TANK ASSY 368 704 R91 HOOD & FUEL TANK ASSY 179 812 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1/2 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 362 687 R1 EMBLEM, IH HOOD 363 284 R2 FASTENER, TUBLAR CLIP 351 037 R2 HOUSING, FAN 171 573 SCREW, 10-32 x 1/4 SLT-RD-HD MACH 251 429 R1 ELBOW, WATER OUTLET 179 838 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK BULK HOSE, 1-3/4 IN ID x 4 IN LONG, RADR 274 087 R91 CLAMP, RADIATOR HOSE 351 031 R1 GASKET, RADIATOR FILLER CAP 351 030 R91 CAP W/GASKET 400 586 R1 CAP, RADIATOR FILLER 351 878 R92 RADIATOR ASSY, 351 477 R91 CHANNEL, RADIATOR SIDE LH N/A (SEE 13-01-11 FOR MISC PARTS) 362 372 R11 GRILL ASSY, RADIATOR 144 531 SCREW, 1/4-20 x 1/2 SLT-TRUSS-HD MA 351 033 R1 PLATE, RADIATOR HOLD-DOWN 179 817 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 351 032 R1 GASKET, RADIATOR 351 478 R91 CHANNEL, RADIATOR SIDE RH N/A (SEE 13-01-11 FOR MISC PARTS) 351 036 R1 CLIP, RADIATOR OVERFLOW PIPE 4 665 D GASKET WATER OUTLET ELBOE 373 883 R11 SIDE, RADIATOR GRILLE LH 120 221 SCREW, 10-24 x 1/2 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA 106 497 WASHER, NO. 10 REG LOCK 373 884 R11 SIDE, RADIATOR GRILLE RH 120 221 SCREW, 10-24 x 1/2 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA 106 497 WASHER, NO. 10 REG LOCK 362 389 R1 PLATE, MC CORMICK NAME 363 784 R1 FASTENER, TUBLAR CLIP 362 386 R2 PLATE, FARMALL CUB NAME 363 784 R1 FASTENER, TUBLAR CLIP 364 044 R1 PLATE, INTERNATIONAL CUB NAME 363 784 R1 FASTENER, TUBLAR CLIP 364 045 R1 PLATE, LO-BOY NAME 363 784 R1 FASTENER, TUBLAR CLIP 354 912 R92 PACKAGE, HOOD & FUEL TANK SUPP N/A (ALSO SEE 13-01-13 FOR MISC PARTS) 20 710 R1 SCREW, 1/4 x 1/2 ZNP P/HDS MACH 29 899 D NUT, 1/2-20 HI-DUTY TUBE FITTING 369 992 R11 PIPE W/TWO NUTS 29899D 251 431 R1 GASKET, WATER INLET ELBOW 251 430 R2 ELBOW, WATER INLET 179 838 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 274 087 R91 CLAMP, RADIATOR HOSE BULK HOSE, 1-5/8 ID x 2-3/8 IN LONG 350 888 R1 NIPPLE, RADIATOR OUTLET 365 892 R91 CAP, RADIATOR-PRESS TYPE 80 889 R91 CAP, RADIATOR-PRESS TYPE 23 995 DC CAP ASSY, FUEL TANK FILLER 23 977DB GASKET, FUEL TANK FILLER CAP 368 757 R91 HOOD & FUEL TANK ASSY 368 704 R91 HOOD & FUEL TANK ASSY 179 812 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1/2 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 362 387 R1 EMBLEM, IH HOOD 363 284 R2 FASTENER, TUBLAR CLIP 351 037 R2 HOUSING, FAN 171 573 SCREW, 10-32 x 1/4 SLT-RD-HD MACH 251 429 R1 ELBOW, WATER OUTLET 179 838 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK BULK HOSE,, 1-3/4 ID x 4 IN LONG 274 087 R91 CLAMP, RADIATOR HOSE 351 031 R1 GASKET, RADIATOR FILLER CAP 351 030 R91 CAP W/GASKET, 351031R1 400 586 R1 CAP, RADIATOR FILLER 117 536 C1 CAP, RADIATOR 365 892 R91 CAP, RADIATOR 80 889 R1 CAP, RADIATOR 351 878 R93 RADIATOR ASSY 117 534 C1 CLIP, OVERFLOW HOSE 351 477 R91 CHANNEL, RADIATOR, SIDE LH N/A (SEE 13-01-11 FOR MISC PARTS) 368 671 R11 GRILLE W/SCREEN 368673R1 144 531 SCREW, 1/4-20 x 1/2 SLT-TRUSS-HD MA 368 673 R1 SCREEN, RADIATOR GRILLE 351 033 R1 PLATE, RADIATOR HOLD-DOWN 179 817 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 351 032 R1 GASKET, RADIATOR 351 478 R91 CHANNEL, RADIATOR, SIDE RH N/A (SEE 13-01-11 FOR MISC PARTS) 351 036 R1 CLIP, RAD OVERFLOW PIPEE 4 665 D GASKET, WATER OUTLET ELBOW 373 883 R11 SIDE, RADIATOR GRILLE LH 120 221 SCREW, 10-24 x 1/2 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA 373 884 R11 SIDE, RADIATOR GRILLE RH 120 221 SCREW, 10-24 x 1/2 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA 369 069 R1 PLATE, CUB LO-BOY MODEL SYMBOL 370 786 R1 FASTENER, TUBLAR CLIP 369 068 R1 PLATE, CUB MODEL SYMBOL 370 786 R1 FASTENER, TUBLAR CLIP 369 052 R1 PLATE, INTERNATIONAL NAME 375 526 R1 PLATE, INTERNATIONAL NAME 370 786 R1 FASTENER, TUBLAR CLIP 369 046 R1 PLATE, MC CORMICK FARMALL NAME 375 530 R1 PLATE, MC CORMICK FARMALL NAME 370 786 R1 FASTENER, TUBLAR CLIP 354 912 R92 PACKAGE, HOOD & FUEL TANK SUPP 387 349 R1 SUPPORT, HOOD & FUEL TANK 547 146 R2 SUPPORT, HOOD & FUEL TANK 120 375 NUT, 1/4-20 C-S HEX 179 835 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP 20 710 R1 SCREW, 1/4 x 1/2 ZNP P/HDS MACH 120 380 WASHER, 1/4 C-Z MED LOCK 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 120 392 WASHER, 9/32 x 5/8 x .051 ZND 29 899 D NUT, 1/2-20 HI-DUTY TUBE FITTING 369 992 R11 PIPE W/TWO NUTS 29899D 63 499 C91 PIPE W/TWO NUTS 29899D 251 431 R1 GASKET, WATER INLET ELBOW 251 430 R2 ELBOW, WATER INLET 179 838 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 274 087 R91 CLAMP, RADIATOR HOSE BULK HOSE, 1-5/8 ID x 2-3/8 IN. LONG 350 888 R1 NIPPLE, RADIATOR OUTLET 140 116 C91 HOOD & FUEL TANK ASSY 140 115 C91 HOOD & FUEL TANK ASSY 157 767 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 C-Z CR-REC-TRUS 271 713 SCREW, 5/8-11 x 3/4 C-Z HEX-HD CAP 589 068 R1 WASHER, 21/32 x 1-1/4 x 11 GA 392 718 R1 ORNAMENT, HOOD 423 324 SCREW, W/INT-TOOTH LOCK WASH 384 978 R1 SPACER, HOOD 157 767 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 C-Z CR-REC-TRUS 384 983 R11 SHEET, W/NUT 363885R91 GRILLE RH 132 830 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/8 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA 106 497 WASHER, NO. 10 MED LOCK 384 982 R11 SHEET, W/NUT 363885R91 GRILLE LH 363 885 R91 NUT, 5/16-18 FLOATING CAGE 132 830 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/8 C-Z SLT-RD-HD MA 106 497 WASHER, NO. 10 MED LOCK 384 979 R91 GRILL ASSY, RADIATOR 157 767 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 C-Z CR-REC-TRUS 384 985 R1 PLATE, GRILLE EMBLEM MOUNTING 147 765 SCREW, 10-24 x 3/8 CR-REC-RD-HD MA 384 981 R1 SCREEN, RADIATOR GRILLE 381 052 R1 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 SLT-HEX-WASH 2751 844 R1 PRODUCT GRAPHIC, IH EMBLEM 2751 846 R1 PRODUCT GRAPHIC, IH EMBLEM 61 662 C1 PRODUCT GRAPHIC, IH EMBLEM 155 097 SCREW, 10-24 x 5/16 CR-REC-RD-HD MA 385 130 R1 SCREW, 10-16 x 9/16 THD-CUTTING 155 097 SCREW, 10-24 x 5/16 CR-REC-RD-HD MA 2751 849 R1 PRODUCT GRAPHIC, MC CORMIG FRML 2751 851 R1 PRODUCT GRAPHIC, INTERNATIONAL 2751 850 R1 PRODUCT GRAPHIC, INTERNATIONAL 364 030 R1 SPACER, FNDR SUPP PLATE 1-1/2 IN 521 426 R1 SPACER, FNDR SUPP PLATE 15/16 IN 364 029 R1 PLATE, FNDR SUPPORT 17 592 R1 BOLT, 5/8-11 x 2-5/8 HEX-HD MACH 103 325 WASHER, 5/8 MED LOCK 362 901 R92 FENDER ASSY, RH REAR 102 635 NUT, 3/8-16 HEX 179 839 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1 HEX-HD CAP 179 847 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 2 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 362 901 R92 FENDER ASSY, LH REAR 102 635 NUT, 3/8-16 HEX 179 839 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1 HEX-HD CAP 179 844 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1-5/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 364 029 R1 PLATE, FNDR SUPPORT 17 592 R1 BOLT, 5/8-11 x 2-5/8 HEX-HD MACH 17 525 R1 BOLT, 5/8-11 x 2 HEX-HD MACH 17 578 R1 BOLT, 5/8-11 x 2-1/2 HEX-HD MACH 103 325 WASHER, 5/8 MED LOCK 364 030 R1 SPACER, FNDR SUPP PLATE 1-1/2 IN 521 426 R1 SPACER, FNDR SUPP PLATE 15/16 IN 364 031 R1 BRACE, RH FNDR-CUB LO-BOY 102 634 NUT, 5/16-18 HEX 179 816 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 103 340 WASHER, 11/32 x 11/16 x 16 GA 351 880 R92 SEAT, PLAIN 351 925 R93 SEAT ASSY, UPHOLSTERED 351 888 R32 POST ASSY, SEAT CUB/PLAIN SEAT 181 393 SCREW, 7/16-20 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP 103 322 WASHER, 7/16 MED LOCK 351 882 R1 GUIDE, SEAT POST-CUB/PLAIN SEAT 181 341 SCREW, 5/16-24 x 1-1/4 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 351 886 R11 RETAINER ASSY, SEAT SPRING 351 872 R1 SPRING, SEAT, CUBS/ PLAIN SEAT 351 048 R1 WASHER, SEAT SPRING/PLAIN SEAT 351 881 R1 SPACER, SEAT SPRING 351 883 R11 TUBE, SEAT SUPPORT/PLAIN SEAT 271 556 SCREW, 5/8-11 x 1-1/4 HEX-HD CAP 103 325 WASHER, 5/8 MED LOCK 351 879 R1 SHOCK ABSORBER, SEAT POST 351 013 R1 CLIP, STARTING CRANK 171 573 SCREW, 10-32 x 1/4 SLT-RD-HD TAP 351 051 R21 PLATFORM ASSY 102 634 NUT, 5/16-18 HEX 179 812 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1/2 HEX-HD CAP 179 814 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8 HEX-HD CAP 179 816 SCREW, 5/16-18 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP 179 837 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 3/4 HEX-HD CAP 103 320 WASHER, 5/16 MED LOCK 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 364 076 R1 SUPPORT, DELUX CUSH SEAT RH 271 556 SCREW, 5/8-11 x 1-1/4 HEX-HD CAP 103 325 WASHER, 5/8 MED LOCK 364 075 R2 SUPPORT, DELUX CUSH SEAT LH 179 881 SCREW, 1/2-13 x 1 HEX-HD CAP 103 323 WASHER, 1/2 MED LOCK 363 740 R91 PAD W/CLAMP DELUX SEAT ARM 364 398 R92 SEAT ASSY, DELUX CUSHION 363 219 R91 REST ASSY, DELUX SEAT 160 541 SCREW, 1/4-20 x 3/4 C-Z CR-REC-PAN 120 380 WASHER, 1/4 C-Z REG LOCK 120 392 WASHER, 9/32 x 5/8 x 16 GA ZND 363 220 R91 CUSHION ASSY, DELUX SEAT 364 399 R91 FRAME ASSY, DELUX SEAT 103 026 NUT, 3/8-24 HEX 181 361 SCREW, 3/8-24 x 7/8 HEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 407 204 R2 CUSHION, DELUX SEAT PAD 385 073 R1 PAD, DETACHABLE SEAT-YEL/WHITE 135 763 C1 SEAT ASSEMBLY 75 797 C92 PACKAGE, SEAT ADAPTER 180 122 SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1 ZND HEX-HD CAP 120 382 WASHER, 3/8 ZND REG LOCK 350 776 R2 ARM, STEERING KNUCKLE LH 356 711 R1 ARM, STEERING KNUCKLE LH 271 505 NUT, 7/16-20 HEX 181 406 SCREW, 7/16-20 x 2HEX-HD CAP 103 322 WASHER, 7/17 MED LOCK 351 387 R11 TIE ROD ASSY 114 496 NUT, 1/2-20 HEX JAM 350 779 R1 END, TIE ROD ADJUSTABLE 108 641 PIN, 1/8 x 1-3/8 COT 109 454 FITTING 1/4-28 NS TAPER STR LUB 350 780 R1 SEAT, TIE ROD BALL 350 777 R2 ARM, STEERING KNUCKLE RH 356 712 R1 ARM, STEERING KNUCKLE RH 271 505 NUT, 7/16-20 HEX 181 406 SCREW, 7/16-20 x 2HEX-HD CAP 103 322 WASHER, 7/17 MED LOCK 350 781 R1 SEAT, TIE ROD ADJUSTABLE BALL 56 151 D SPACER, BRAKE BAND/18558 & < 350 765 R1 SHAFT, FRONT AXLE PIVOT 350 758 R1 BUSHING, FRONT AXLE PIVOT 350 761 R1 BUSHING, STR KNUCKLE POST TUBE 383 806 R1 KEY, .25 x .88 SQ PARALLEL 351 957 R1 WASHER, FRONT AXLE PIVOT THRUST 219-8 FITTING 1/4-28 NS TAPER STR LUB 351 386 R11 AXLE W/BUSHINGS 219-8 FITTING 1/4-28 NS TAPER STR LUB 350 766 R11 KNUCKLE, W/OIL SEAL 356 714 R93 KNUCKLE, W/OIL SEAL 103 385 PIN, 1/8 x 1 COT 102 648 NUT, 9/16-18 SLT HEX 103 344 WASHER, 19/32 x 1-3/16 x 13 GA 350 768 R1 WASHER, FRONT WHEEL FELT 358 833 R91 SEAL, FRONT WHEEL OIL 350 771 R91 BEARING ASSY, FT WHL INNER CONE 350 772 R1 BEARING, FT WHL INNER CUP 350 775 R1 BEARING FT WHL OUTER CUP 350 774 R91 BEARING ASSY, FT WHL OUTER CONE 350 782 R11 TUBE ASSY, TIE ROD 355 063 R11 TUBE ASSY, TIE ROD 350 784 R1 CLAMP, TIE ROD 103 026 NUT, 3/8-24 HEX 181 370 SCREW, 3/8-24 x 1-1/4 GEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 350 778 R1 TIE ROD ASSY 114 496 NUT, 1/2-20 HEX, JAM 350 758 R1 BUSHING, FRONT AXLE PIVOT 350 764 R1 PIN, FRONT AXLE CLAMP 103 630 PIN, 1/8 x 7/8 COT 350 761 R1 BUSHING, STR KNUCKLE POST 252 A4R1 SCREW, 1/2-20 x 3 HEX-HD CAP 103 028 NUT, 1/2-20 HEX 103 323 WASHER, 1/2 MED LOCK 103 323 WASHER, 1/2 MED LOCK 350 756 R11 AXLE W/BUSHINGS 355 064 R11 AXLE W/BUSHINGS 351 957 R1 WASHER, FT AXLE PIVOT THRUST 109 454 FITTING 1/4-28 NS TAPER STR LUB 350 762 R1 CLAMT, FRONT AXLE 350 759 R11 EXTENSION, W BUSHINGS 109 454 FITTING 1/4-28 NS TAPER STR LUB 355 429 R91 PACKAGE, STR KNUCKLE ARM 43 528 D SCREW, STR KNUCKLE ARM LOCK 218 440 NUT, 1/2-13 HEX, JAM 355 427 R1 SCREW, STR KNUCKLE ARM LOCK 114 496 NUT, 1/2-20 HEX, JAM 356 711 R1 ARM, STEERING KNUCKLE LH 271 505 NUT, 7/16-20 HEX 181 406 SCREW, 7/16-20 x 2HEX-HD CAP 103 322 WASHER, 7/17 MED LOCK 364 012 R11 TIE ROD ASSY-17-9/32 IN LONG 368 087 R11 TIE ROD ASSY-18-7/16 IN LONG 114 496 NUT, 1/2-20 HEX, JAM 350 779 R1 END, TIE ROD ADJUSTABLE 108 641 PIN, 1/8 x 1-3/8 COT 109 454 FITTING 1/4-28 NS TAPER STR LUB 350 780 R1 SEAT, TIE ROD BALL 356 712 R1 ARM, STEERING KNUCKLE RH 271 505 NUT, 7/16-20 HEX 181 406 SCREW, 7/16-20 x 2HEX-HD CAP 103 322 WASHER, 7/17 MED LOCK 350 781 R1 SEAT, TIE ROD ADJUSTABLE BALL 350 765 R1 SHAFT, FRONT AXLE PIVOT 350 758 R1 BUSHING, FRON AXLE PIVOT 350 761 R1 BUSHING, STR KNUCKLE POST TUBE 383 806 R1 KEY, .25 x .88 SQ PARALLEL 351 957 R1 WASHER, FT AXLE PIVOT THRUST 109 454 FITTING 1/4-28 NS TAPER STR LUB 364 007 R11 AXLE W/BUSHINGS 109 454 FITTING 1/4-28 NS TAPER STR LUB 364 009 R92 KNUCKLE, W/OIL SEAL 378 964 R92 KNUCKLE, W/OIL SEAL 350 768 R1 WASHER, FT WHL FELT 358 833 R91 SEAL, FT WHEEL OIL 350 771 R91 BEARING ASSY, FT WHL INNER CONE 350 772 R1 BEARING, FONTT WHL INNER CUP 350 775 R1 BEARING FRONT WHL OUTER CUP 350 774 R91 BEARING ASSY, FT WHL OUTER CONE 364 081 R11 TUBE, TIE ROD 13-5/8 IN. LONG 368 094 R91 TUBE, TIE ROD 14-3/4 IN. LONG 350 784 R1 CLAMP, TIE ROD 103 026 NUT, 3/8-24 HEX 181 370 SCREW, 3/8-24 x 1-1/4 GEX-HD CAP 103 321 WASHER, 3/8 MED LOCK 364 080 R1 TIE ROD 114 496 NUT, 1/2-20 HEX, JAM 350 758 R1 BUSHING, FT AXLE PIVOT 350 764 R1 PIN, FT AXLE CLAMP 108 630 PIN, 1/8 x 7/8 COT 350 761 R1 BUSHING, STR KNUCKLE POST 20 167 R1 SCREW, 1/2-20 x 3 HEX-HD CAP 103 028 NUT, 1/2-20 HEX, JAM 103 323 WASHER, 1/2 MED LOCK 350 756 R11 AXLE W/BUSHINGS 109 454 FITTING 1/4-28 NS TAPER STR LUB 350 762 R1 CLAMP, FT AXLE 364 082 R92 EXTENSION W/BUSHINGS 109 454 FITTING 1/4-28 NS TAPER STR LUB 378 969 R1 ARM, STEERING KNUCKLE LH 271 505 NUT, 7/16-20 HEX 181 406 SCREW, 7/16-20 x 2HEX-HD CAP 103 322 WASHER, 7/17 MED LOCK 378 970 R1 ARM, STEERING KNUCKLE RH 271 505 NUT, 7/16-20 HEX 181 406 SCREW, 7/16-20 x 2HEX-HD CAP 103 322 WASHER, 7/17 MED LOCK 356 539 R93 TIE ROD ASSY 360 412 R11 END ASSY, TIE ROD 102 647 NUT, 1/2-20 SLT HEX-TIE ROD END 103 385 PIN 1/8 x 1 COT 358 209 R1 COVER, TIE ROD END DUST 43 747 D CLAMI, TIE ROD 271 505 NUT, 7/16-20 HEX 181 403 SCREW, 7/16-20 x 1-3/4 HEX-HD CAP 114 607 WASHER, 7/16 EXT-TOOTH LOCK 360 411 R1 TUBE, TIE ROD 356 543 R1 CLAMP, TIE ROD 103 026 NUT, 3/8-24 HEX 181 376 SCREW, 3/8-24 x 1-5/8 HEX-HD CAP 114 606 WASHER, 3/8 EXT-TOOTH LOCK 356 540 R91 END ASSY, TIE ROD 102 647 NUT, 1/2-20 SLT HEX-TIE ROD END 103 385 PIN 1/8 x 1 COT 109 454 FITTING 1/4-28 NS TAPER STR LUB 351 076 R1 RING, WEAR FT WHL OIL SEAL 350 772 R1 BEARING, FT WHL INNER CUP 351 075 R11 HUB ASSY, RT WHL 350 775 R1 BEARING, FT WHEEL OUTER CUP 351 080 R1 CAP, FT WHL HUB 351 074 R91 WHEEL ASSY, DISC TYP FT 355 068 R91 WHEEL ASSY, DISC TYP FT 351 846 R1 BOLT, FT WHEEL HUB 360 118 R92 PACKAGE, FR WHL BEARING OVRHUL 351 083 R1 WHEEL, DISC REAR 361 079 R1 BOLT, REAR WHEEL 351 084 R91 RIM, W/CLAMPS, REAR WHEEL 114 717 C1 RIM, W/CLAMPS, REAR WHEEL 355 067 R91 RIM, W/CLAMPS, REAR WHEEL 181 696 SCREW, 1/2-20 x 1 ZND HEX-HD CAP 120 371 NUT, 1/2-20 ZND HEX 351 085 R1 BOLT, REAR WHEEL RIM 351 510 R3 BOLT, REAR WHEEL RIM 120 371 NUT, 1/2-NF TYPE 5 120 396 WASHER, .531 x 1.062 x .074 120 239 WASHER, 1/2 LT LOCK 120 371 NUT, 1/2-20 ZND HEX 351 083 R1 WHEEL, DISC REAR 378 935 R1 BOLT, REAR WHEEL 351 428 R91 RIM, W/CLAMPS, REAR WHEEL 351 085 R1 BOLT, REAR WHEEL RIM 120 371 NUT, 1/2-20 ZND HEX 355 065 R1 BOLT, EXTENSION MNTG 103 323 WASHER, 1/2 MED LOCK 355 066 R1 EXTENSION, REAR AXLE 368 838 R1 WEIGHT, FT WHL-INSIDE POS 368 838 R1 WEIGHT, FT WHL-INSIDE POS 368 838 R1 WEIGHT, FT WHL-INSIDE POS 20 740 R1 BOLT, 1/2-13 x 3-1/4 ZND SQ-HD MACH 22 313 R1 BOLT, 1/2-13 x 4-1/4 ZND SQ-HD MACH 22 314 R1 BOLT, 1/2-13 x 5-3/4 ZND SQ-HD MACH 120 378 NUT, 1/2-13 ZND HEX 120 378 NUT, 1/2-13 ZND HEX 120 378 NUT, 1/2-13 ZND HEX 120 384 WASHER, 1/2 ZND REG LOCK 120 384 WASHER, 1/2 ZND REG LOCK 120 384 WASHER, 1/2 ZND REG LOCK 351 371 R1 WEIGHT, FT WHL-FIRST SET 18 708 R1 BOLT, 1/2-13 x 1-3/4 ZND SQ-HD 120 378 NUT, 1/2-13 ZND HEX 120 384 WASHER, 1/2 ZND REG LOCK 351 371 R1 WEIGHT, FT WHL-SECOND SET 22 310 R1 BOLT, 1/2-13 x 3-3/8 ZND SQ-HD 120 378 NUT, 1/2-13 ZND HEX 120 384 WASHER, 1/2 ZND REG LOCK 351 374 R1 WEIGHT, REAR WHL-FIRST WEIGHT 18 710 R1 BOLT, 1/2-13 x 3 ZND SQ-NK CRG 120 378 NUT, 1/2-13 ZND HEX 120 384 WASHER, 1/2 ZND REG LOCK 351 374 R1 WEIGHT, REAR WHL-SECOND WEIGHT 22 311 R1 BOLT, 1/2-13 x 6-1/4 ZND SQ-NK CRG 120 378 NUT, 1/2-13 ZND HEX 120 384 WASHER, 1/2 ZND REG LOCK

Our goal is to be your online source for Farmall Cub and Lo-Boy parts.
We hope you enjoy doing business with us!

Home   ·   Directory of Parts For Sale

McCormick Farmall Cub, International Cub, and International Lo-Boy, offset series tractors
International Cub 154 and 185, and International 184 Lo-Boy, numbered series tractors.


Copyright 2001-2014 TM Tractor Parts LLC
Farmall® is a registered trademark of CNH America LLC.